⇧
⇩
Login
Login
Registration
Password Reminder
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
The skill of players in different federal districts
The skill of players in different regions of Russia
The skill of players in different cities of Russia
TTFR Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
The most promising young table tennis players: Men
The most promising young table tennis players: Women
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
Women (TTFR)
Men (TTFR)
Calculation of raniking points
Women (ITTF)
Men (ITTF)
Videos
Russian matches
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Youtube channels
Photo
Weird pictures
Athlet Photos
User Photos
Paralympic Table Tennis
History of table tennis
Information
Table Tennis Rules
Assigning Titles in Table Tennis
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
User profiles
Sportsmen, who manage their profiles
Sportswomen, who manage their profiles
Tests
Language
Русский
English
2020 ITTF World Team Qualification Event (Portugal, Gondomar, 26.01.2020-26.01.2020)
Player
All
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Alamian Nima
Alamiyan Noshad
Allegro Martin
Alto Gaston
An Ji Song
Apolonia Tiago
Aruna Quadri
Badowski Marek
Bajor Natalia
Baravok Katsiaryna
Baskutyte Ugne
Batra Manika
Bentancor Martin
Bergstrom Linda
Bilenko Tetyana
Bobocica Mihai
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Cantero Jesus
Carey Charlotte
Cechova Dana
Cha Hyo Sim
Chang Li Sian Alice
Chen Chien-An
Chen Szu-Yu
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Cheng I-Ching
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Choi Hyojoo
Choong Javen
Chua Josh Shao Han
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Cifuentes Horacio
De Nutte Sarah
Degraef Margo
Desai Harmeet
Devos Robin
Doo Hoi Kem
Drinkhall Paul
Dvorak Galia
Dyjas Jakub
Ecseki Nandor
Edem Offiong
Eerland Britt
Effiom Janet
Ekholm Matilda
Falck Mattias
Fazekas Maria
Fegerl Stefan
Feng Tianwei
Flore Tristan
Freitas Marcos
Gacina Andrej
Garcia Ana
Gardos Robert
Gasnier Laura
Gauzy Simon
Gionis Panagiotis
Glod Eric
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Gonderinger Tessy
Grofova Karin
Groth Jonathan
Haiqal Muhamad Ashraf
Ham Yu Song
Haponova Hanna
Ho Kwan Kit
Ho Tin-Tin
Ho Ying
Ionescu Ovidiu
Jancarik Lubomir
Jang Woojin
Jeger Mateja
Jeoung Youngsik
Jevtovic Marko
Jorgic Darko
Jurkova Eva
Kallberg Christina
Kamath Archana Girish
Karlsson Kristian
Khanin Aleksandr
Kim Nam Hae
Kim Ok Chan
Kim Song I
Kojic Frane
Komwong Nanthana
Konstantinopoulos Konstantinos
Kou Lei
Kozul Deni
Kukulkova Tatiana
Kulczycki Samuel
Lam Siu Hang
Lambiet Florent
Lebesson Emmanuel
Lee Eunhye
Lee Ho Ching
Lee Sang Su
Levajac Dimitrije
Levenko Andreas
Li Jiao
Li Jie
Li Qian
Lin Ye
Lin Yun-Ju
Lind Anders
Liu Jia
Liu Yuan
Loeuillette Stephanie
Lung Lisa
Luo Xue
Lupulesku Izabela
Machado Carlos
Madarasz Dora
Majoros Bence
Marchetti Nathalie
Matelova Hana
Maze Michael
Michely Gilles
Migot Marie
Mikhailova Polina
Mikutis Tomas
Mladenovic Luka
Monfardini Gaia
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Joao
Mukherjee Ayhika
Mukherjee Sutirtha
Mutti Leonardo
Ng Pak Nam
Ni Xia Lian
Noskova Yana
Nuytinck Cedric
Omotayo Olajide
Oshonaike Olufunke
Panagitgun Yanapong
Pang Yew En Koen
Paranang Orawan
Partyka Natalia
Pavlovich Viktoria
Pergel Szandra
Persson Jon
Pesotska Margaryta
Peto Zsolt
Piccolin Giorgia
Pistej Lubomir
Pitchford Liam
Platonov Pavel
Pletea Cristian
Polansky Tomas
Polcanova Sofia
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Pucar Tomislav
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Riliskyte Kornelija
Robles Alvaro
Samara Elizabeta
Samsonov Vladimir
Sawettabut Suthasini
Sgouropoulos Ioannis
Shao Jieni
Shibaev Alexander
Shin Yubin
Sidorenko Vladimir
Sirucek Pavel
Skachkov Kirill
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Srebrnjak Dorina
Stankevicius Medardas
Stoyanov Niagol
Suh Hyo Won
Sun Jiayi
Surjan Sabina
Szocs Bernadette
Szocs Hunor
Szudi Adam
Taherkhani Hamidreza
Tanviriyavechakul Padasak
Tee Ai Xin
Todorovic Andrea
Tokic Bojan
Toriola Segun
Trigolos Daria
Tsaptsinos Maria
Udra Alfredas
Valuch Alexander
Venckute Vitalija
Vermaas Kim
Vivarelli Debora
Vorobeva Olga
Walker Samuel
Wang Yang
Wisutmaythangkoon Supanut
Wong Chun Ting
Wong Qi Shen
Xiao Maria
Yu Fu
Yu Mengyu
Yuan Jia Nan
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Country
All
Австрия
Аргентина
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Великобритания
Венгрия
Гонконг
Греция
Дания
Индия
Иран
Испания
Италия
Литва
Люксембург
Малайзия
Нигерия
Нидерланды
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Северная Корея
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
Таиланд
Тайвань
Украина
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швеция
Южная Корея
Category
All
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
«
1
2
3
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Wisutmaythangkoon Supanut
Panagitgun Yanapong
Opponent:
Chen Chien-An
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Tanviriyavechakul Padasak
Opponent:
Lin Yun-Ju
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Panagitgun Yanapong
Opponent:
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Fazekas Maria
Pergel Szandra
Opponent:
Luo Xue
Shao Jieni
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Madarasz Dora
Opponent:
Yu Fu
Score:
3:1
1:3
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Pergel Szandra
Opponent:
Shao Jieni
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Madarasz Dora
Opponent:
Luo Xue
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Flore Tristan
Lebesson Emmanuel
Opponent:
Lind Anders
Maze Michael
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Gauzy Simon
Opponent:
Groth Jonathan
Score:
3:1
8:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Lebesson Emmanuel
Opponent:
Maze Michael
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Kojic Frane
Gacina Andrej
Opponent:
Konstantinopoulos Konstantinos
Sgouropoulos Ioannis
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Pucar Tomislav
Opponent:
Gionis Panagiotis
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Gacina Andrej
Opponent:
Sgouropoulos Ioannis
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Pucar Tomislav
Opponent:
Konstantinopoulos Konstantinos
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Szocs Hunor
Pletea Cristian
Opponent:
Valuch Alexander
Pistej Lubomir
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Ionescu Ovidiu
Opponent:
Wang Yang
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Pletea Cristian
Opponent:
Pistej Lubomir
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Ionescu Ovidiu
Opponent:
Valuch Alexander
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Szocs Hunor
Opponent:
Wang Yang
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Opponent:
Monteiro Joao
Apolonia Tiago
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Kou Lei
Opponent:
Freitas Marcos
Score:
0:3
3:5
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Opponent:
Apolonia Tiago
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Bajor Natalia
Partyka Natalia
Opponent:
Bilenko Tetyana
Haponova Hanna
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Li Qian
Opponent:
Pesotska Margaryta
Score:
3:0
5:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Partyka Natalia
Opponent:
Haponova Hanna
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Li Qian
Opponent:
Bilenko Tetyana
Score:
3:2
3:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Mutti Leonardo
Bobocica Mihai
Opponent:
Allegro Martin
Lambiet Florent
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Stoyanov Niagol
Opponent:
Nuytinck Cedric
Score:
0:3
5:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Bobocica Mihai
Opponent:
Lambiet Florent
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Stoyanov Niagol
Opponent:
Allegro Martin
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Mutti Leonardo
Opponent:
Nuytinck Cedric
Score:
2:3
2:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Walker Samuel
Drinkhall Paul
Opponent:
Alto Gaston
Cifuentes Horacio
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Pitchford Liam
Opponent:
Bentancor Martin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
32
Drinkhall Paul
Opponent:
Cifuentes Horacio
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Mukherjee Sutirtha
Mukherjee Ayhika
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Batra Manika
Score:
1:3
5:4
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Mukherjee Ayhika
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Mukherjee Sutirtha
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Opponent:
Batra Manika
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Jeoung Youngsik
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Polansky Tomas
Sirucek Pavel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Jang Woojin
Opponent:
Jancarik Lubomir
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Sirucek Pavel
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Loeuillette Stephanie
Yuan Jia Nan
Opponent:
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Chen Szu-Yu
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Migot Marie
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Yuan Jia Nan
Opponent:
Chen Szu-Yu
Score:
2:3
1:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Liu Yuan
Liu Jia
Opponent:
Garcia Ana
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Polcanova Sofia
Opponent:
Xiao Maria
Score:
2:3
2:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Liu Jia
Opponent:
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Polcanova Sofia
Opponent:
Garcia Ana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Trigolos Daria
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Opponent:
Lee Ho Ching
Doo Hoi Kem
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Opponent:
Doo Hoi Kem
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Kozul Deni
Tokic Bojan
Opponent:
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Desai Harmeet
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Jorgic Darko
Opponent:
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Score:
3:0
2:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Tokic Bojan
Opponent:
Desai Harmeet
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Jorgic Darko
Opponent:
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Persson Jon
Karlsson Kristian
Opponent:
Szudi Adam
Ecseki Nandor
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Falck Mattias
Opponent:
Majoros Bence
Score:
3:1
1:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Karlsson Kristian
Opponent:
Ecseki Nandor
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Chen Chien-An
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Opponent:
Kulczycki Samuel
Badowski Marek
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Lin Yun-Ju
Opponent:
Dyjas Jakub
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Opponent:
Badowski Marek
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Wong Chun Ting
Ho Kwan Kit
Opponent:
Peto Zsolt
Jevtovic Marko
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Lam Siu Hang
Opponent:
Levajac Dimitrije
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Ho Kwan Kit
Opponent:
Jevtovic Marko
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Lam Siu Hang
Opponent:
Peto Zsolt
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Wong Chun Ting
Opponent:
Levajac Dimitrije
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Lambiet Florent
Allegro Martin
Opponent:
Apolonia Tiago
Monteiro Joao
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Nuytinck Cedric
Opponent:
Freitas Marcos
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Allegro Martin
Opponent:
Monteiro Joao
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Kojic Frane
Gacina Andrej
Opponent:
Walker Samuel
Drinkhall Paul
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Pucar Tomislav
Opponent:
Pitchford Liam
Score:
3:2
2:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Gacina Andrej
Opponent:
Drinkhall Paul
Score:
3:2
2:4
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Valuch Alexander
Wang Yang
Opponent:
Flore Tristan
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Pistej Lubomir
Opponent:
Gauzy Simon
Score:
1:3
1:5
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
16
Wang Yang
Opponent:
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Vermaas Kim
Li Jiao
Opponent:
Shao Jieni
Luo Xue
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Eerland Britt
Opponent:
Yu Fu
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Li Jiao
Opponent:
Luo Xue
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Eerland Britt
Opponent:
Shao Jieni
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Vermaas Kim
Opponent:
Yu Fu
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Trigolos Daria
Baravok Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Dvorak Galia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Opponent:
Xiao Maria
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Baravok Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Opponent:
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Trigolos Daria
Opponent:
Xiao Maria
Score:
2:3
1:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Shin Yubin
Choi Hyojoo
Opponent:
Bilenko Tetyana
Haponova Hanna
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Lee Eunhye
Opponent:
Pesotska Margaryta
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Choi Hyojoo
Opponent:
Haponova Hanna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Lee Eunhye
Opponent:
Bilenko Tetyana
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Mukherjee Ayhika
Mukherjee Sutirtha
Opponent:
Loeuillette Stephanie
Yuan Jia Nan
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Batra Manika
Opponent:
Migot Marie
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Mukherjee Sutirtha
Opponent:
Yuan Jia Nan
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Batra Manika
Opponent:
Loeuillette Stephanie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Mukherjee Ayhika
Opponent:
Migot Marie
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Desai Harmeet
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Opponent:
Polansky Tomas
Jancarik Lubomir
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Opponent:
Sirucek Pavel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Opponent:
Jancarik Lubomir
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Opponent:
Polansky Tomas
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jan 2020
Etap:
8
Walker Samuel
Drinkhall Paul
Opponent:
Ecseki Nandor
Szudi Adam
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
»