⇧
⇩
Login
Login
Registration
Password Reminder
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
The skill of players in different federal districts
The skill of players in different regions of Russia
The skill of players in different cities of Russia
TTFR Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
The most promising young table tennis players: Men
The most promising young table tennis players: Women
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
Women (TTFR)
Men (TTFR)
Calculation of raniking points
Women (ITTF)
Men (ITTF)
Videos
Russian matches
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Youtube channels
Photo
Weird pictures
Athlet Photos
User Photos
Paralympic Table Tennis
History of table tennis
Information
Table Tennis Rules
Assigning Titles in Table Tennis
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
User profiles
Sportsmen, who manage their profiles
Sportswomen, who manage their profiles
Tests
Language
Русский
English
2014 Russian Cadet & Hopes Open in the memory of Nikolay Nikitin (Russia, St. Petersburg, 29.11.2014-29.11.2014)
Player
All
Abraamian Elizabet
Abusev Artur
Akasheva Zauresh
Alchimbaev Ruslan
Aleshkin Anton
Amekhina Anastasia
Anokhin Ilia
Antipova Ekaterina
Artemenko Nikita
Artemkin Aleksei
Avameri Airi
Averkieva Tatiana
Badmaev Bair
Bagapova Valeria
Balanchuk Nikolai
Ben-Ari Aviv
Berezin Ilya
Beschastnyy Yury
Bespalova Ekaterina
Besshaposhnikov Andrei
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Bokov Maksim
Borisova Viktorya
Boyko Anna
Burkova Anastasia
Cherepanov Georgiy
Chernoray Daria
Daunarovich Pavel
Dimant Ron
Dmitriev Yury
Dmitrieva Anna
Dudar Alena
Dulaeva Daria
Emelyanova Valeria
Erdni-Goryaev Mazan
Evseev Yaroslav
Fedorchukova Daria
Fedotov Petr
Fedotova Milena
Feldman Heni
Filatov Ivan
Filippov Aleksandr
Fischenko Anna
Fomina Anastasia
Gavrilova Anna
Gelman Shelli
Germanova Anna
Geroiskaja Sofia
Golubeva Anastasiia
Golubeva Ekaterina
Gorbunov Dmitrii
Gradova Ekaterina
Grebnev Maksim
Gusar Polina
Haletskaya Maryia
Hanson Reelica
Henin Valentin
Hiisku Artjom
Ilkhamzhanova Malika
Imankadyrov Anvar
Isakov Ilya
Ispirian Angelina
Itkina Anastasiia
Itshak Ziv
Ivanov Gleb
Ivonin Denis
Juodelis Osvaldas
Kacerauskas Agnius
Kandybina Viktoriia
Karpina Maria
Kashkin Egor
Katsman Lev
Kerlin Vital
Khairullin Shamil
Khanin Aleksandr
Kilarev Maksim
Kiselev Maksim
Kleniushina Veronika
Knyazev Egor
Kolish Anastasia
Komova Anastasiia
Korzunova Karina
Kotov Anton
Kraskovskii Aleksandr
Kronfeld Iris
Krychautsou Siarhei
Kudinova Valeriia
Kulakov Danila
Kulemina Anna
Kuprikova Aleksandra
Kutergin Leonid
Labanau Andrei
Lazarev Petr
Lebedev Pavel
Lekomtseva Anastasiya
Ligieva Zoya
Linev Pavel
Lissovenko Anita
Liubushkina Iuliia
Loginova Diana
Lohvinov Artjom
Loos Alexander
Lusin Aleksandr
Lyadvik Egor
Lyzkova Anna
Makeev Aleksandr
Maliarenka Yury
Malinina Natalia
Malyugina Polina
Maslov Daniil
Mazhukina Ksenia
Medvedeva Elizaveta
Melnikova Daria
Michalev Kiril
Migunov Oleg
Molodtsova Olesya
Morev Viktor
Morgunova Alexandra
Moshkov Nikita
Moskvin Egor
Mylnikov Igor
Nazarov Daniil
Nefedova Irina
Nikitchanka Alina
Nikulin Ivan
Nitsyieuski Aliaksei
Oleinik Irina
Orlov Ivan
Osetrin Alexandr
Osokin Vladislav
Ovchinnikov Egor
Pak Vasilii
Patseyeva Hanna
Pavlotskiy Boris
Petruk Dmitriy
Pokatov Stepan
Polishchuk Aleksandr
Poluyanov Elisey
Popova Anna
Postylyakova Yana
Pravdina Elizaveta
Prives Yoav
Riliskyte Emilija
Riliskyte Kornelija
Rub Elina
Rukletsov Vladislav
Ryabova Yuliya
Safronova Alexandra
Salakhutdinov Rodion
Samsonov Vladislav
Samsutina Elizaveta
Sanko Maxim
Savina Ekaterina
Semenova Daria
Semin Artem
Semyorkin Ilia
Sergeeva Ekaterina
Shakurova Anastasia
Shapkin Viktor
Shemelin Egor
Shevtcova Anastasiia
Shiryaeva Raisa
Shkrabalyuk Konstantin
Shoifer Neli
Sidorenko Vladimir
Simon Mathan
Sinay Itshak
Slautina Arina
Smirnov Anatolii
Stankevicius Medardas
Stepanov Ivan
Tarutin Pavel
Tentser Liubov
Tikhonov Artem
Tikhonov Bogdan
Titov Ivan
Tiutriumov Aleksandr
Travin Danila
Trigolos Daria
Trukhankina Vasilisa
Tsikhanava Lizaveta
Tsook Sagi Inbar
Ushakova Alexandra
Utkin Aleksey
Vakhliayeva Kastiaryna
Vasilieva Aleftina
Verhunou Raman
Vilenchyts Nikita
Vishniakova Olga
Volenko Anastasia
Volin Lev
Volkova Uliana
Volokh Liel
Voloshina Anna
Vuhka Maksim
Ziberova Anastasia
Zimarin Artem
Zironova Ekaterina
Zubkova Anna
Country
All
Белоруссия
Израиль
Казахстан
Литва
Россия
Эстония
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
...
8
9
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Aleshkin Anton
Opponent:
Rukletsov Vladislav
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Sidorenko Vladimir
Opponent:
Prives Yoav
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Kilarev Maksim
Opponent:
Michalev Kiril
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Sidorenko Vladimir
Opponent:
Kilarev Maksim
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Prives Yoav
Opponent:
Michalev Kiril
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Sidorenko Vladimir
Opponent:
Michalev Kiril
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Kilarev Maksim
Opponent:
Prives Yoav
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Grebnev Maksim
Opponent:
Itshak Ziv
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Kulakov Danila
Opponent:
Osokin Vladislav
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Grebnev Maksim
Opponent:
Kulakov Danila
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Itshak Ziv
Opponent:
Osokin Vladislav
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Grebnev Maksim
Opponent:
Osokin Vladislav
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Kulakov Danila
Opponent:
Itshak Ziv
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Katsman Lev
Opponent:
Juodelis Osvaldas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Linev Pavel
Opponent:
Lebedev Pavel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Katsman Lev
Opponent:
Linev Pavel
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Juodelis Osvaldas
Opponent:
Lebedev Pavel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Katsman Lev
Opponent:
Lebedev Pavel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Daunarovich Pavel
Opponent:
Kutergin Leonid
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Shemelin Egor
Opponent:
Badmaev Bair
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Daunarovich Pavel
Opponent:
Shemelin Egor
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Kutergin Leonid
Opponent:
Badmaev Bair
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Daunarovich Pavel
Opponent:
Badmaev Bair
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Shemelin Egor
Opponent:
Kutergin Leonid
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Beschastnyy Yury
Opponent:
Anokhin Ilia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Evseev Yaroslav
Opponent:
Vuhka Maksim
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Beschastnyy Yury
Opponent:
Evseev Yaroslav
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Anokhin Ilia
Opponent:
Vuhka Maksim
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Beschastnyy Yury
Opponent:
Vuhka Maksim
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Evseev Yaroslav
Opponent:
Anokhin Ilia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Kacerauskas Agnius
Opponent:
Bokov Maksim
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Ovchinnikov Egor
Opponent:
Shkrabalyuk Konstantin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Kacerauskas Agnius
Opponent:
Ovchinnikov Egor
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Bokov Maksim
Opponent:
Shkrabalyuk Konstantin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Kacerauskas Agnius
Opponent:
Shkrabalyuk Konstantin
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Ovchinnikov Egor
Opponent:
Bokov Maksim
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Henin Valentin
Opponent:
Orlov Ivan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Moshkov Nikita
Opponent:
Kraskovskii Aleksandr
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Henin Valentin
Opponent:
Moshkov Nikita
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Orlov Ivan
Opponent:
Kraskovskii Aleksandr
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Henin Valentin
Opponent:
Kraskovskii Aleksandr
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Moshkov Nikita
Opponent:
Orlov Ivan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Volin Lev
Opponent:
Kashkin Egor
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Smirnov Anatolii
Opponent:
Kashkin Egor
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Volin Lev
Opponent:
Smirnov Anatolii
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Semyorkin Ilia
Opponent:
Pavlotskiy Boris
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Pokatov Stepan
Opponent:
Nazarov Daniil
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Semyorkin Ilia
Opponent:
Pokatov Stepan
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Pavlotskiy Boris
Opponent:
Nazarov Daniil
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Semyorkin Ilia
Opponent:
Nazarov Daniil
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Pokatov Stepan
Opponent:
Pavlotskiy Boris
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Kolish Anastasia
Opponent:
Haletskaya Maryia
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Kulemina Anna
Opponent:
Dudar Alena
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Kolish Anastasia
Opponent:
Kulemina Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Haletskaya Maryia
Opponent:
Dudar Alena
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Kulemina Anna
Opponent:
Haletskaya Maryia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Rub Elina
Opponent:
Geroiskaja Sofia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Popova Anna
Opponent:
Lyzkova Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Rub Elina
Opponent:
Popova Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Geroiskaja Sofia
Opponent:
Lyzkova Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Rub Elina
Opponent:
Lyzkova Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Popova Anna
Opponent:
Geroiskaja Sofia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Opponent:
Karpina Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Ziberova Anastasia
Opponent:
Molodtsova Olesya
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Opponent:
Ziberova Anastasia
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Karpina Maria
Opponent:
Molodtsova Olesya
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Opponent:
Molodtsova Olesya
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Ziberova Anastasia
Opponent:
Karpina Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Safronova Alexandra
Opponent:
Kuprikova Aleksandra
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Mazhukina Ksenia
Opponent:
Germanova Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Safronova Alexandra
Opponent:
Mazhukina Ksenia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Kuprikova Aleksandra
Opponent:
Germanova Anna
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Safronova Alexandra
Opponent:
Germanova Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Kudinova Valeriia
Opponent:
Loginova Diana
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Morgunova Alexandra
Opponent:
Ligieva Zoya
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Kudinova Valeriia
Opponent:
Morgunova Alexandra
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Loginova Diana
Opponent:
Ligieva Zoya
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Kudinova Valeriia
Opponent:
Ligieva Zoya
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Morgunova Alexandra
Opponent:
Loginova Diana
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Akasheva Zauresh
Opponent:
Amekhina Anastasia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Dmitrieva Anna
Opponent:
Tentser Liubov
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Akasheva Zauresh
Opponent:
Dmitrieva Anna
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Amekhina Anastasia
Opponent:
Tentser Liubov
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Akasheva Zauresh
Opponent:
Tentser Liubov
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Dmitrieva Anna
Opponent:
Amekhina Anastasia
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Vakhliayeva Kastiaryna
Opponent:
Emelyanova Valeria
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Liubushkina Iuliia
Opponent:
Shevtcova Anastasiia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Vakhliayeva Kastiaryna
Opponent:
Liubushkina Iuliia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Emelyanova Valeria
Opponent:
Shevtcova Anastasiia
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Vakhliayeva Kastiaryna
Opponent:
Shevtcova Anastasiia
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Liubushkina Iuliia
Opponent:
Emelyanova Valeria
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Voloshina Anna
Opponent:
Sinay Itshak
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Shakurova Anastasia
Opponent:
Slautina Arina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Voloshina Anna
Opponent:
Shakurova Anastasia
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Sinay Itshak
Opponent:
Slautina Arina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Voloshina Anna
Opponent:
Slautina Arina
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
3
Shakurova Anastasia
Opponent:
Sinay Itshak
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Zironova Ekaterina
Opponent:
Kerlin Vital
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
1
Abraamian Elizabet
Opponent:
Malyugina Polina
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Nov 2014
Etap:
2
Zironova Ekaterina
Opponent:
Abraamian Elizabet
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
...
8
9
»