⇧
⇩
Login
Login
Registration
Password Reminder
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
The skill of players in different federal districts
The skill of players in different regions of Russia
The skill of players in different cities of Russia
TTFR Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
The most promising young table tennis players: Men
The most promising young table tennis players: Women
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
Women (TTFR)
Men (TTFR)
Calculation of raniking points
Women (ITTF)
Men (ITTF)
Videos
Russian matches
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Youtube channels
Photo
Weird pictures
Athlet Photos
User Photos
Paralympic Table Tennis
History of table tennis
Information
Table Tennis Rules
Assigning Titles in Table Tennis
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
User profiles
Sportsmen, who manage their profiles
Sportswomen, who manage their profiles
Tests
Language
Русский
English
2006 Volkswagen Open (China) (China, Kunshan, 18.06.2006-18.06.2006)
Player
All
Abe Kazuhiro
Axelqvist Johan
Baum Patrick
Cai Xiaoli
Chen Qi
Chen Weixing
Cheung Yuk
Cho Eonrae
Cho Jihoon
Chuang Cheng-Hsuan
Drinkhall Paul
Evans Gavin
Fan Ying
Feng Xiaoquan
Ferliana Christine
Fujinuma Ai
Ganina Svetlana
Gao Jun
Gao Ning
Gerell Par
Guo Yan (1982)
Guo Yue
Habesohn Mathias
Handoyo Reno
Hao Shuai
Hasama Nozomi
Heine Veronika
Hirano Sayaka
Hiura Reiko
Hu Bin
Hussein Muhammad
Ishizuka Miwako
Jiang Huajun
Jiang Tianyi
Joo Saehyuk
Jusma Ceria Nilasari
Kaji Mayuko
Kang Donghoon
Kim Bokrae
Kim Junghoon
Kim Junghyun
Kim Soongsil
Kishikawa Seiya
Knight Darius
Ko Lai Chak
Ko Somi
Kubota Ryuzo
Kuzmin Fedor
Kvist Andreas
Kwak Bangbang
Lau Sui Fei
Lee Chic Hsuan
Lee Eunhee
Lee Eunsil
Lee Jinkwon
Lee Jungsam
Lee Jungwoo
Li Ching
Li Jiawei
Li Qiangbing
Li Xiaoxia
Lin Ling
Liu Jia
Liventsov Alexey
Ma Lin
Ma Long
Matsudaira Kenta
Matsushita Koji
Maze Michael
Mizutani Jun
Monrad Martin
Monteiro Thiago
Moon Hyunjung
Munoz Guillermo
Nam Hyejin (1985)
Oh Sangeun
Ono Shiho
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Park Miyoung
Park Seonghye
Robertson Adam
Rubtsov Igor
Ryu Seungmin
Sakamoto Ryusuke
Shen Yanfei
Shimoyama Takanori
Skachkov Kirill
Smirnov Alexey
Steger Bastian
Sun Beibei
Suss Christian
Svensson Robert
Takakiwa Taku
Tan Ruiwu
Tang Peng
Tie Yana
Tokiyoshi Yuichi
Tse Ka Chun
Voronova Anastasia
Wang Hao
Wang Liqin
Wang Nan
Wang Wei
Wang Yi-Tse
Wang Yuegu
Watanabe Yuko
Yamazaki Chiharu
Yang Zi
Yoon Jaeyoung
Yu Kwok See
Zhang Rui
Zhang Xueling
Zhang Yining
Zhao Yang
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Бразилия
Германия
Гонконг
Дания
Индонезия
Испания
Китай
Конго
Мексика
Россия
Сингапур
США
Тайвань
Уэльс
Франция
Хорватия
Швеция
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
3
Feng Xiaoquan
Opponent:
Tse Ka Chun
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
4
Chuang Cheng-Hsuan
Opponent:
Evans Gavin
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
5
Tse Ka Chun
Opponent:
Chuang Cheng-Hsuan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
6
Feng Xiaoquan
Opponent:
Evans Gavin
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
1
Drinkhall Paul
Opponent:
Wang Yi-Tse
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
2
Shimoyama Takanori
Opponent:
Kvist Andreas
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
3
Drinkhall Paul
Opponent:
Shimoyama Takanori
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
4
Wang Yi-Tse
Opponent:
Kvist Andreas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
5
Shimoyama Takanori
Opponent:
Wang Yi-Tse
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
6
Drinkhall Paul
Opponent:
Kvist Andreas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
1
Park Seonghye
Opponent:
Kaji Mayuko
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
2
Voronova Anastasia
Opponent:
Ishizuka Miwako
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
3
Park Seonghye
Opponent:
Voronova Anastasia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
4
Kaji Mayuko
Opponent:
Ishizuka Miwako
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
5
Voronova Anastasia
Opponent:
Kaji Mayuko
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
6
Park Seonghye
Opponent:
Ishizuka Miwako
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
1
Yu Kwok See
Opponent:
Nam Hyejin (1985)
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
2
Hasama Nozomi
Opponent:
Yamazaki Chiharu
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
3
Yu Kwok See
Opponent:
Hasama Nozomi
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
4
Nam Hyejin (1985)
Opponent:
Yamazaki Chiharu
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
5
Hasama Nozomi
Opponent:
Nam Hyejin (1985)
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
6
Yu Kwok See
Opponent:
Yamazaki Chiharu
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
4
Kvist Andreas
Opponent:
Munoz Guillermo
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
4
Chuang Cheng-Hsuan
Opponent:
Evans Gavin
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Heine Veronika
Liu Jia
Opponent:
Lee Eunhee
Nam Hyejin (1985)
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
8
Heine Veronika
Liu Jia
Opponent:
Gao Jun
Shen Yanfei
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
4
Hao Shuai
Ma Lin
Opponent:
Ma Long
Wang Hao
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
2
Hao Shuai
Ma Lin
Opponent:
Chen Qi
Wang Liqin
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Wang Nan
Zhang Yining
Opponent:
Lee Eunsil
Moon Hyunjung
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Guo Yue
Li Xiaoxia
Opponent:
Sun Beibei
Wang Yuegu
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
8
Wang Nan
Zhang Yining
Opponent:
Kim Bokrae
Park Miyoung
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
8
Guo Yue
Li Xiaoxia
Opponent:
Hiura Reiko
Kim Junghyun
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
4
Wang Nan
Zhang Yining
Opponent:
Gao Jun
Shen Yanfei
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
4
Guo Yue
Li Xiaoxia
Opponent:
Tie Yana
Zhang Rui
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
2
Wang Nan
Zhang Yining
Opponent:
Guo Yue
Li Xiaoxia
Score:
4:2
6:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Cai Xiaoli
Tan Ruiwu
Opponent:
Lee Jinkwon
Ryu Seungmin
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
32
Cai Xiaoli
Tan Ruiwu
Opponent:
Drinkhall Paul
Knight Darius
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Cai Xiaoli
Tan Ruiwu
Opponent:
Kim Junghoon
Lee Jungsam
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Steger Bastian
Suss Christian
Opponent:
Chen Weixing
Matsushita Koji
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Ko Lai Chak
Li Ching
Opponent:
Gerell Par
Monteiro Thiago
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Jiang Tianyi
Tang Peng
Opponent:
Ma Long
Wang Hao
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
8
Ko Lai Chak
Li Ching
Opponent:
Hao Shuai
Ma Lin
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Lau Sui Fei
Lin Ling
Opponent:
Fujinuma Ai
Hirano Sayaka
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
32
Jiang Tianyi
Tang Peng
Opponent:
Hu Bin
Wang Wei
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
32
Cheung Yuk
Tse Ka Chun
Opponent:
Abe Kazuhiro
Kubota Ryuzo
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Jiang Tianyi
Tang Peng
Opponent:
Joo Saehyuk
Yoon Jaeyoung
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
32
Handoyo Reno
Hussein Muhammad
Opponent:
Axelqvist Johan
Svensson Robert
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
8
Chen Weixing
Matsushita Koji
Opponent:
Ma Long
Wang Hao
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
8
Fujinuma Ai
Hirano Sayaka
Opponent:
Tie Yana
Zhang Rui
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
32
Shimoyama Takanori
Tokiyoshi Yuichi
Opponent:
Habesohn Mathias
Kang Donghoon
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Abe Kazuhiro
Kubota Ryuzo
Opponent:
Chen Weixing
Matsushita Koji
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Shimoyama Takanori
Tokiyoshi Yuichi
Opponent:
Gerell Par
Monteiro Thiago
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Ono Shiho
Yamazaki Chiharu
Opponent:
Li Jiawei
Zhang Xueling
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Fujinuma Ai
Hirano Sayaka
Opponent:
Ko Somi
Park Seonghye
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Ishizuka Miwako
Kaji Mayuko
Opponent:
Ganina Svetlana
Voronova Anastasia
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Lee Jungwoo
Oh Sangeun
Opponent:
Kishikawa Seiya
Mizutani Jun
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
8
Lee Jungwoo
Oh Sangeun
Opponent:
Cai Xiaoli
Tan Ruiwu
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
4
Lee Jungwoo
Oh Sangeun
Opponent:
Chen Qi
Wang Liqin
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Kim Soongsil
Kwak Bangbang
Opponent:
Gao Jun
Shen Yanfei
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Hiura Reiko
Kim Junghyun
Opponent:
Fan Ying
Guo Yan (1982)
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Cho Eonrae
Cho Jihoon
Opponent:
Matsudaira Kenta
Takakiwa Taku
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Kim Soongsil
Kwak Bangbang
Opponent:
Jiang Huajun
Yu Kwok See
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Hiura Reiko
Kim Junghyun
Opponent:
Ferliana Christine
Jusma Ceria Nilasari
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Lee Eunhee
Nam Hyejin (1985)
Opponent:
Hasama Nozomi
Watanabe Yuko
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Kuzmin Fedor
Smirnov Alexey
Opponent:
Cho Eonrae
Cho Jihoon
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
8
Kuzmin Fedor
Smirnov Alexey
Opponent:
Chen Qi
Wang Liqin
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Ganina Svetlana
Voronova Anastasia
Opponent:
Tie Yana
Zhang Rui
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
32
Liventsov Alexey
Rubtsov Igor
Opponent:
Chuang Cheng-Hsuan
Wang Yi-Tse
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Sakamoto Ryusuke
Skachkov Kirill
Opponent:
Gao Ning
Yang Zi
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Liventsov Alexey
Rubtsov Igor
Opponent:
Axelqvist Johan
Svensson Robert
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Gao Ning
Yang Zi
Opponent:
Chen Qi
Wang Liqin
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Li Jiawei
Zhang Xueling
Opponent:
Kim Bokrae
Park Miyoung
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
32
Gao Ning
Yang Zi
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
16
Axelqvist Johan
Svensson Robert
Opponent:
Hao Shuai
Ma Lin
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
32
Kvist Andreas
Lee Chic Hsuan
Opponent:
Joo Saehyuk
Yoon Jaeyoung
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Jun 2006
Etap:
32
Evans Gavin
Robertson Adam
Opponent:
Matsudaira Kenta
Takakiwa Taku
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3