⇧
⇩
Login
Login
Registration
Password Reminder
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
The skill of players in different federal districts
The skill of players in different regions of Russia
The skill of players in different cities of Russia
TTFR Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
The most promising young table tennis players: Men
The most promising young table tennis players: Women
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
Women (TTFR)
Men (TTFR)
Calculation of raniking points
Women (ITTF)
Men (ITTF)
Videos
Russian matches
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Youtube channels
Photo
Weird pictures
Athlet Photos
User Photos
Paralympic Table Tennis
History of table tennis
Information
Table Tennis Rules
Assigning Titles in Table Tennis
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
User profiles
Sportsmen, who manage their profiles
Sportswomen, who manage their profiles
Tests
Language
Русский
English
TTFR rating for 01.06.2024. Men
Athletes
Men
Women
Region
All
Алтайский край
Амурская область
Архангельская область
Астраханская область
Белгородская область
Брянская область
Владимирская область
Волгоградская область
Вологодская область
Воронежская область
Еврейская авт. область
Забайкальский край
Ивановская область
Иркутская область
Калининградская область
Калужская область
Камчатский край
Кемеровская область
Кировская область
Костромская область
Краснодарский край
Красноярский край
Курганская область
Курская область
Ленинградская область
Липецкая область
Магаданская область
Москва
Московская область
Мурманская область
Ненецкий авт. округ
Нижегородская область
Новгородская область
Новосибирская область
Омская область
Оренбургская область
Орловская область
Пензенская область
Пермский край
Приморский край
Псковская область
Респ. Адыгея
Респ. Алтай
Респ. Башкортостан
Респ. Бурятия
Респ. Дагестан
Респ. Кабардино-Балкария
Респ. Калмыкия
Респ. Карачаево-Черкессия
Респ. Карелия
Респ. Коми
Респ. Крым
Респ. Марий Эл
Респ. Мордовия
Респ. Саха (Якутия)
Респ. Северная Осетия (Алания)
Респ. Татарстан
Респ. Тыва (Тува)
Респ. Удмуртия
Респ. Хакасия
Респ. Чечня
Респ. Чувашия
Ростовская область
Рязанская область
Самарская область
Санкт-Петербург
Саратовская область
Сахалинская область
Свердловская область
Севастополь
Смоленская область
Ставропольский край
Тамбовская область
Тверская область
Томская область
Тульская область
Тюменская область
Ульяновская область
Хабаровский край
Ханты-Мансийский авт. округ
Челябинская область
Чукотский авт. округ
Ямало-Ненецкий авт. округ
Ярославская область
City
All
Абага
Абаза
Абакан
Абинск
Агинск
Агинское
Адлер
Азов
Айкино
Акбулак
Аксай
Актаныш
Актау
Актобе
Акъяр
Алапаевск
Александров
Александровск
Алексеевск
Алмааты
Алматы
Алушта
Алчевск
Альметьевск
Альшеевский р-он
Амвросиевка
Амга
Анадырь
Анапа
Ангарск
Анна
Апастово
Апатиты
Апрелевка
Апшеронск
Арзамас
Армавир
Арсеньев
Арсеньево
Арск
Артем
Артемовск
Артемовский
Архангельск
Архангельская
Архангельское
Асбест
Асино
Астана
Астрахань
Ачинск
Аша
Аюрбеево
Б.Мурта
Бабаюрт
Бавлы
Базарный Карабулак
Байкалово
Бакала
Баклановская
Баксан
Баку
Бакчар
Балабаново
Балаково
Балахани
Балахна
Балашиха
Балашов
Балезино
Балтаси
Барабинск
Барда
Барнаул
Бархатово
Бархотово
Барышево
Батайск
Бахчисарай
Бачатский
Баяга
Баян-Кол
Бежецк
Белая глина
Белая Калитва
Белгород
Белово
Белогорск
Белокуриха
Белореченск
Белоусово
Белый
Бельц
Бердигестях
Бердск
Березовка
Березовский
Беркакит
Бетлица
Бетюн
Бийск
Биробиджан
Бишкек
Благовещенка
Благовещенск
Бобров
Богатые Сабы
Богородск
Богородский
Боградский р-он
Бодайбо
Бодойбо
Бологое
Большая Мурта
Большие Дворы
Большое Верево
Большое Нагаткино
Большой Камень
Боотулу
Боргонцы
Борзя
Борисов
Борисоглебский
Боровичи
Боровск
Боровский
Борогонцы
Ботлих
Братск
Брест
Брюховецкая
Брянск
Бугульма
Бугуруслан
Будалан
Будулан
Бузулук
Буинск
Буй
Буйнакский р-он
Булгунняхтах
Бураево
Бурея
Бухара
Бютейдях
В.Волочек
Вадинск
Валуйки
Ванадзур
Варгаши
Великие Луки
Великий Новгород
Вербилки
Верх-Нейвинский
Верх. Кабанка
Верхневилюйск
Верхнеяркеево
Верхний Ломов
Верхняя Жемтала
Верхняя Маза
Верхняя Пышма
Верхняя Салда
Веселый
Видное
Вильнюс
Вилюйск
Вилючинск
Винница
Вишневка
Владивосток
Владикавказ
Владимир
Волгоград
Волгодонск
Волжский
Вологда
Володаровка
Володарский
Волхов
Воркута
Воронеж
Воткинск
Всеволожск
Выборг
Выкса
Выползово
Вырица
Выселки
Высокая Гора
Высокий
Вышестеблиевская
Вышний Волочек
Вязники
Вязьма
Вятские Поляны
Гагарин
Гай
Галич
Гатчина
Геленджик
Геническ
Георгиевск
Гиагинская
Глазов
Голышманово
Гомель
Горловка
Горно-Алтайск
Городовиковск
Городок
Гороховец
Горячий Ключ
Гремячинск
Гродно
Грозный
Грязи
Грязовец
Гуанчжоу
Губкин
Губкинский
Гудермес
Гуково
Гуниб
Гурьевск
Гусиноозерск
Гусь-Хрустальный
Давыдово
Дальнегорск
Дальнереченск
Данков
Дворцы
Деденево
Дейское
Демихово
Дербент
Десногорск
Джангутай
Джанкой
Джида
Дзержинск
Дзержинский
Дивеево
Дивногорск
Динская
Дмитров
Днепропетровск
Дно
Доволенский
Доволенский р-он
Довольное
Долгодеревенское
Долгоруково
Долинск
Домодедово
Донецк
Дорохово
Дрезна
Дубна
Дубовое
Дульдурга
Дуляпино
Дюпся
Дятьковская
Евма
Евпатория
Егорьевск
Екатеринбург
Екатериноградская
Екатериноградское
Елабуга
Елец
Елизово
Ельня
Еманжелинск
Емва
Енакиево
Ереван
Ермолино
Есентуки
Ессентуки
Еткуль
Железногорск
Железнодорожный
Жемтала
Жлобин
Жуковский
Забайкальск
Заброды
Заводоуковск
Заводской
Загреб
Заинск
Закаменск
Запрудное
Заречный
Захарово
Зверево
Зеленогорск
Зеленоград
Зеленоградск
Землянск
Зерноград
Зилаирский р-он
Ивангород
Иваново
Ивантеевка
Иволгинск
Идринское
Ижевск
Ижморский
Избербаш
Изобильный
Ильинский
Ильский
Ирбит
Иркутск
Искитим
Истра
Ишеевка
Ишим
Ишимбай
Йошкар-Ола
Каа-Хем
Кавказская
Казанка
Казань
Калач
Калач-на-дону
Калининград
Калуга
Каменогорск
Каменск
Камское Устье
Камышин
Канаш
Канглы
Кандалакша
Каневская
Канск
Караганда
Карасук
Каргополь
Кармаскалы
Карпинск
Касимов
Каспийск
Кашира
Кез
Кемерово
Кептени
Кердем
Керден
Керчь
Кесова Гора
Киев
Кижинга
Кизилюрт
Кизляр
Кимры
Кингисепп
Кинель
Кинешма
Киренск
Кириши
Киров
Кировград
Кирово-Чепецк
Кировск
Кировский
Киселевск
Кисловодск
Кичменгский Городок
Кишеевка
Клайпеда
Кленовка
Климовск
Клин
Клинцы
Клицы
Ключи
Ковров
Козловка
Козлово
Козыревск
Коломна
Колпашево
Колтуши
Колывань
Комсомольск
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Комсомольский
Конаково
Контиолахти
Копейск
Копенгаген
Копылово
Кореновск
Королев
Коряжма
Косиха
Костомукша
Костонай
Кострома
Котельники
Котельнич
Котлас
Кохма
Кошехабль
Кошехабльская
Кр.Холм
Красноармейск
Красногвардейск
Красногвардейское
Красногорск
Краснодар
Краснокамск
Краснообск
Красноперекопск
Краснотуринск
Красноуральск
Красноусольск
Красноярск
Красный Май
Красный Сулин
Красный Холм
Кременки
Кропоткин
Крутоярский
Крыловская
Крымск
Кстово
Куба
Кубринск
Кувандык
Кувшиново
Куеда
Куйтун
Кукмор
Культубанского отделения Зилаирского свх
Кумены
Кунгур
Курагино
Курган
Курск
Курская
Курчанская
Курчатов
Кустанай
Кутлаб
Кушва
Кущевская
Кызыл
Кызыл-Мажалык
Кыйы
Кяхта
Лабинск
Лабытнанги
Лагань
Лаишево
Лангепас
Лахколампи
Лахнолампи
Лебедевка
Лебедино
Лежнево
Ленинапул
Ленинградская
Ленинск
Ленинск-Кузнецкий
Ленинское
Ленск
Лермонтов
Лескен
Лесодолгоруково
Линево
Липецк
Лихославль
Лодейное Поле
Ломоносов
Лондон
Луга
Луганск
Луза
Лунево
Луховицы
Лысьва
Льгов
Люберцы
Любим
Людиново
Люнань
Лянгасово
М. Пристань
Маарду
Магадан
Магнитогорск
Маджалис
Майкоп
Майский
Майя
Макеевка
Максимовская (Североонежский с/с)
Малое Верево
Малое Видное
Малые Дербенты
Малый Маяк
Мамадыш
Манчаж
Мариуполь
Маркс
Массама
Матвеев Курган
Махачкала
Медведево
Медвежьегорск
Медногорск
Междуреченск
Междуреченский
Мелитополь
Миасс
Миллерово
Минеральные Воды
Минск
Минусинск
Мирный
Михайловск
Мичуринск
Мишкино
Могилев
Могойтуй
Можга
Молодежный
Молчаново
Монетный
Морозовск
Моршанск
Моряки
Москва
Мосрентген
Мостовой
Мостовская
Мостовской
Мошковский р-он
Муравленко
Мураши
Мурманск
Мындыгай
Мытищи
Мышкин
Набережные Челны
Надым
Назарово
Нальчик
Нам
Намцы
Наровчат
Нартан
Нарткала
Нарьян-Мар
Находка
Началово
Неверкино
Невинномысск
Невьянск
Неклиновка
Нелидово
Неман
Нерюнгри
Нефтекамск
Нефтеюганск
Нижневартовск
Нижнегорск
Нижнегорский
Нижнекамск
Нижнеудинск
Нижние Осельки
Нижний Куранах
Нижний Ломов
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Тагил
Нижняя Тура
Никола-Березовка
Николаев
Николаевск-на-Амуре
Николаенко
Николо-Березовка
Никольск
Никольское
Новая Усмань
Новоалтайск
Новобурейск
Новобурейский
Новодвинск
Новокузнецк
Новолакское
Новомосковск
Новоорловск
Новоорск
Новопавловск
Новопокровская
Новороссийск
Новоселово
Новоселье
Новосергиевка
Новосибирск
Новосысоевка
Новотитаровская
Новотроицк
Новотроицкое
Новоуральск
Новочебоксарск
Новочеркасск
Новошахтинск
Новошешминск
Новый Уренгой
Новый-Торьял
Ногинск
Нолинск
Норильск
Ноябрьск
Нур-Султан
Нюрба
Нягань
Обнинск
Одинцово
Озерск
Озёры
Октябрьский
Окуловка
Ола
Олекминск
Оленегорск
Олха
Олымский
Ольхон
Омск
Орел
Оренбург
Орехово-Зуево
Орловка
Орск
Оса
Осинники
Осташков
Отрадное
Оффенбург
Оха
Оханск
Ош
п.Мошково
Павлово
Павловск
Павловская
Павловский Посад
Павлодар
Палласовский р-он
Парабель
Параньга
Партенит
Парфеньево
Пекин
Пенза
Первомайский
Первомайское
Первоуральск
Перевоз
Переволоцк
Переволоцкий
Переславль-Залесский
Пермь
Пестово
Пестрецы
Петровское
Петрозаводск
Петропавловка
Петропавловск-Камчатский
Петропаловка
Печоры
Пионерский
Пласт
Плешаново
Подгорное
Подольск
Подпорожье
Покров
Покровка
Покровск
Покровское
Полетаево
Полом
Полтавская
Поречье-Рыбное
Потапово
Поярково
Прага
Преградная
Прейли
Преображение
Приволжск
Приволжье
Приморский р-он
Приморско-Ахтарск
Приречный
Пролетарск
Протвино
Прохладный
Псков
Пучеж
Пушкин
Пыть-Ях
Пярну
Пятигорск
Радужный
Разбегаево
Развилка
Разумное
Раменское
Рассказово
Рассолода
Ребриха
Ревда
Реж
Реус
Реутов
Ржев
Рига
Роза-Коркинская
Россошь
Ростов
Ростов-на-Дону
Рошаль
Рубцовск
Русский Пычас
Рыбинск
Рыбная Слобода
Рыбное
Рыльск
Ряжск
Рязань
с. Абрамово
Сабы
Савинский
Саки
Салават
Сальск
Самара
Сангар
Санкт-Петербург
Саракташ
Саранск
Сарапул
Саратов
Сарманово
Саров
Сасово
Сатка
Сафоново
Саяногорск
Свердловск
Светлоград
Светогорск
Сев.Коммунар
Севастополь
Северный
Северодвинск
Североонежск
Северск
Северская
Селижарово
Семей
Семенов
Семибратово
Семилуки
Сергач
Сергиев Посад
Сернур
Серов
Серпухов
Сертолово
Сибай
Сибирский
Сиверский
Симферополь
Синегорье
Синельниково
Синявино
Скопин
Славгород
Славянка
Славянск-на-Кубани
Сладково
Сладковский р-он
Слюдянка
Смирных
Смоленск
Смоляниново
Советский
Советское
Совхоз "Боровский"
Сокольское
Солдатское
Соликамск
Солнечногорск
Солнечнодольск
Солнечный
Солнечный район
Солобоево
Сорочинск
Сосновый Бор
Сосьва
Сочи
Среднеуральск
Ставрополь
Старая Каменка
Старая Каменкла
Старая Купавна
Старая Русса
Стародеревянковская
Староминская
Старонижестеблиевская
Старый Оскол
Степное
Стерлитамак
Стрежевой
Ступино
Судунтуй
Суксун
Сулгаччы
Сумгайыт
Сунтар
Сургут
Сухой Лог
Сухум
Сызрань
Сыктывкар
Сысерть
Сясьстрой
Табага
Табачный
Таганрог
Тазовский
Тазовский р-он
Тайшет
Талдом
Таллин
Тамалакан
Тамбов
Тараз
Тарко-Сале
Тарту
Таруса
Тахтамукай
Тахтамукайский р-он
Ташкент
Тбилисская
Тверь
Тегульдет
Тейково
Темкино
Темрюк
Терек
Терлиг-Хая
Терней
Терновская
Тетюши
Теучежский р-он
Техтюр
Тимашевск
Тит-Ары
Тихорецк
Тобольск
Токио
Тольятти
Томари
Томск
Торжок
Тосно
Троицк
Туапсе
Туим
Тукаевский р-он
Тула
Тулун
Тулуна
Тунгатор
Туринск
Туркестан
Туртас
Тутаев
Тында
Тюлячи
Тюмень
Ува
Уват
Увелка
Углич
Угра
Удомля
Ужур
Узон
Уинское
Улан-Удэ
Улахан-Ан
Ульяновск
Умань
Умет
Унцукуль
Упорово
Уразово
Уральск
Урюпинск
Усинск
Усмань
Усолье-Сибирское
Усольский р-он
Успенский
Уссурийск
Усть-Абакан
Усть-Вымский р-он
Усть-Илимск
Усть-Каменогорск
Усть-Катав
Усть-Катунь
Усть-Киран
Усть-Лабинск
Усть-Нера
Устьянский р-он
Усун-Кюель
Уфа
Ухта
Учебное
Феодосия
Фурманов
Хабаровск
Хадыженск
Хамельн
Хампа
Хангалас
Ханты-Мансийск
Харбин
Харцызск
Харьков
Хатассы
Хатукай
Хатылы
Хатылыма
Хатыстыр
Хвастовичи
Хельсинки
Химки
Холмск
Хонуу
Хоринск
Хороль
Хохол
Хохольский
Хужир
Хунзах
Ц-Аман
Цаган Нур
Цаган-Нур
Целина
Целинное
Цементный
Цзинань
Цильна
Цимлянск
Цхинвал
Чайковский
Чалтырь
Чаплыгин
Частоозерье
Чебоксары
Челябинск
Чепца
Чердаклы
Череповец
Черкесск
Черниговка
Черногорск
Чернушка
Черняховск
Четь-Конторка
Чехов
Чита
Чкаловск
Чокурдах
Чуйя
Чурапча
Чусовой
Чюйя
Шамилькала
Шандон
Шаркан
Шатура
Шахтерск
Шахты
Шебекино
Шелаболиха
Шелехов
Шелоболиха
Шемордан
Шемышейка
Шилово
Шипуново
Шлиссельбург
Шорохово
Шуя
Шымкент
Щекино
Щелково
Щербинка
Ытык-Кюель
Экибастуз
Электросталь
Элиста
Эмиссы
Энгельс
Ю.Польский
Югорск
Южа
Южно-Курильск
Южно-Сахалинск
Южноуральск
Юрга
Юрук
Юрьев-Польский
Юшала
Яблоновский
Явас
Ядрин
Яковлевка
Якутск
Ялта
Ялуторовск
Янаул
Яранск
Ярославль
Ярославский
Ясиноватая
Яя
Year of Birth
All
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1940
1939
1936
1929
1925
1920
1917
200
89
8
7
«
1
2
...
30
31
32
...
48
49
»
№
Rank
TTFR
Δ
Full name
YOB
Settlement
Rating
Increment
№
3001
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
-163
Дмитрий Смирнов
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Любим
Rating:
17
Increment:
№
3002
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
+691
Сергей Куньшин
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Пермь
Rating:
17
Increment:
+17
№
3003
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
-163
Тимур Султанов
YOB:
2015
Settlement:
Актаныш
Rating:
17
Increment:
№
3004
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
-163
Александр Балюра
YOB:
2015
Settlement:
Балашиха
Rating:
17
Increment:
№
3005
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
-163
Михаил Литвиненко
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Подольск
Rating:
17
Increment:
№
3006
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
-163
Роман Аникин
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Молчаново
Rating:
17
Increment:
№
3007
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
-163
Леонид Поваляев
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Тында
Rating:
17
Increment:
№
3008
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
-163
Даниил Ворожцов
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Киров
Rating:
17
Increment:
№
3009
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
-163
Айрат Шаймарданов
YOB:
2008
Settlement:
Альметьевск
Rating:
17
Increment:
№
3010
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
+421
Богдан Барышников
YOB:
2015
Settlement:
Санкт-Петербург
Rating:
17
Increment:
+14
№
3011
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
-140
Иван Самусев
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Абакан
Rating:
17
Increment:
+1
№
3012
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
-163
Тимофей Вершинин
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Нижнеудинск
Rating:
17
Increment:
№
3013
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
+111
Родион Тимофеев
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Ижевск
Rating:
17
Increment:
+9
№
3014
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
Максим Булдаков
YOB:
2012
Settlement:
Сухой Лог
Rating:
17
Increment:
№
3015
Rank
TTFR
:
2988
Δ
-163
Габибула Насрулаев
YOB:
2008
Settlement:
Тахтамукай
Rating:
17
Increment:
№
3016
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Андрей Бочков
YOB:
2012
Settlement:
Казань
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3017
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Илья Аникин
YOB:
2007
Settlement:
Москва
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3018
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Алексей Ляпин
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Нижний Новгород
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3019
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Антон Колесников
YOB:
2009
Settlement:
Молчаново
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3020
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Матвей Бегоулев
YOB:
2004
Settlement:
Архангельск
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3021
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
Стефан Татаркин
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Яблоновский
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3022
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
+188
Данияр Сабиров
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Казань
Rating:
16
Increment:
+10
№
3023
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Марат Измайлов
YOB:
2012
Settlement:
Астрахань
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3024
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Антон Зарубин
YOB:
2012
Settlement:
Котлас
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3025
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-69
Леонид Ничипорук
YOB:
2010
Settlement:
Тахтамукай
Rating:
16
Increment:
+3
№
3026
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-135
Иван Федоров
YOB:
2010
Settlement:
Майкоп
Rating:
16
Increment:
+1
№
3027
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
Максим Рыбников
YOB:
2012
Settlement:
Воронеж
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3028
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Макар Бабенко
YOB:
2015
Settlement:
Новый Уренгой
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3029
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Руслан Балдин
YOB:
2012
Settlement:
Выкса
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3030
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Эрвин Иллеш
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Новый Уренгой
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3031
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
+664
Андрей Кистанов
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Верхняя Пышма
Rating:
16
Increment:
+16
№
3032
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Матвей Рыжих
YOB:
2010
Settlement:
Котлас
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3033
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-107
Андрей Асмус
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Санкт-Петербург
Rating:
16
Increment:
+2
№
3034
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Савелий Князев
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Самара
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3035
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Сайгид Магуев
YOB:
2012
Settlement:
Кизляр
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3036
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
+84
Кирилл Черкашов
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Славянск-на-Кубани
Rating:
16
Increment:
+8
№
3037
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Агван Дугаров
YOB:
2015
Settlement:
Агинское
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3038
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-241
Владислав Коротков
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Воронеж
Rating:
16
Increment:
-3
№
3039
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Виктор Голубович
YOB:
2009
Settlement:
Анапа
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3040
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Егор Пушкин
YOB:
2015
Settlement:
Рыбинск
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3041
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Тимофей Бубнов
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Хабаровск
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3042
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Ярослав Салтыков
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Краснодар
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3043
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Дмитрий Устянский
YOB:
2015
Settlement:
Лабинск
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3044
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Данила Гмырин
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Архангельск
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3045
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Захар Зенченко
YOB:
2012
Settlement:
Солнечный район
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3046
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Максим Малахов
YOB:
2015
Settlement:
Иркутск
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3047
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Тимур Мубаракшин
YOB:
2010
Settlement:
Благовещенск
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3048
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
+475
Амир Исмагулов
YOB:
2010
Settlement:
Одинцово
Rating:
16
Increment:
+14
№
3049
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Нестор Кварчия
YOB:
2010
Settlement:
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3050
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Денис Кравцов
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Барнаул
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3051
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
-167
Артем Солдатов
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Новосибирск
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3052
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
Кирилл Воробьев
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Тамбов
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3053
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
Михаил Остриков
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Воронеж
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3054
Rank
TTFR
:
3015
Δ
Тимофей Турищев
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Воронеж
Rating:
16
Increment:
№
3055
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
Глеб Богомягков
YOB:
2012
Settlement:
Ребриха
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3056
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Кирилл Занкович
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Новосибирск
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3057
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Савелий Ипатов
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Петрозаводск
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3058
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Александр Бадмаев
YOB:
2009
Settlement:
Гусиноозерск
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3059
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
+286
Тумэн Гармаев
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Могойтуй
Rating:
15
Increment:
+11
№
3060
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Михаил Мищенко
YOB:
2010
Settlement:
Омск
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3061
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-19
Иван Ершов
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Верх-Нейвинский
Rating:
15
Increment:
+5
№
3062
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Марк Борисихин
YOB:
2010
Settlement:
Тюмень
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3063
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Петр Уртминцев
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Нижний Новгород
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3064
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Максим Мерлушкин
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Кохма
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3065
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Тимофей Соколов
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Пермь
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3066
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
+45
Никита Гришин
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Нижний Новгород
Rating:
15
Increment:
+7
№
3067
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
+214
Егор Катаев
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Верхняя Пышма
Rating:
15
Increment:
+10
№
3068
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Тимур Косумов
YOB:
2000
Settlement:
Грозный
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3069
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Дмитрий Крышкин
YOB:
2012
Settlement:
Краснодар
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3070
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Михаил Бугаев
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Великие Луки
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3071
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Алексей Буянов
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Молчаново
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3072
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Роман Перов
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Ильский
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3073
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Артем Юсупов
YOB:
2015
Settlement:
Сосновый Бор
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3074
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
+12
Вячеслав Бегунов
YOB:
2015
Settlement:
Подпорожье
Rating:
15
Increment:
+6
№
3075
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Владислав Рязанцев
YOB:
2010
Settlement:
Матвеев Курган
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3076
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Алексей Романцов
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Краснодар
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3077
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Петр Черных
YOB:
2015
Settlement:
Кировград
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3078
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Владислав Богомолов
YOB:
2015
Settlement:
Геническ
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3079
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
+355
Степан Королев
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Иркутск
Rating:
15
Increment:
+12
№
3080
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-78
Ярослав Львов
YOB:
2016
Settlement:
Семенов
Rating:
15
Increment:
+3
№
3081
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-19
Александр Филичев
YOB:
2015
Settlement:
Подпорожье
Rating:
15
Increment:
+5
№
3082
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-41
Сергей Чернов
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Москва
Rating:
15
Increment:
+4
№
3083
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
Артем Колошкин
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Гай
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3084
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Константин Корнеевец
YOB:
2012
Settlement:
Большой Камень
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3085
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Кирилл Пестряков
YOB:
2012
Settlement:
Якутск
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3086
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
+625
Максим Дочкин
YOB:
2015
Settlement:
Северск
Rating:
15
Increment:
+15
№
3087
Rank
TTFR
:
3054
Δ
-174
Дмитрий Налескин
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Екатеринбург
Rating:
15
Increment:
№
3088
Rank
TTFR
:
3087
Δ
-179
Толон Кошоев
YOB:
1978
Settlement:
Кызыл
Rating:
14
Increment:
№
3089
Rank
TTFR
:
3087
Δ
-179
Тихомир Дьяченко
YOB:
2011
Settlement:
Лабинск
Rating:
14
Increment:
№
3090
Rank
TTFR
:
3087
Δ
-179
Идар Ахметов
YOB:
2010
Settlement:
Нальчик
Rating:
14
Increment:
№
3091
Rank
TTFR
:
3087
Δ
-179
Марк Мищенко
YOB:
2012
Settlement:
Ханты-Мансийск
Rating:
14
Increment:
№
3092
Rank
TTFR
:
3087
Δ
-179
Ефим Елисеев
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Воронеж
Rating:
14
Increment:
№
3093
Rank
TTFR
:
3087
Δ
-179
Алексей Чурин
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Нижний Новгород
Rating:
14
Increment:
№
3094
Rank
TTFR
:
3087
Δ
-179
Максим Шокарев
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Брюховецкая
Rating:
14
Increment:
№
3095
Rank
TTFR
:
3087
Δ
+12
Артем Мурашов
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Казань
Rating:
14
Increment:
+6
№
3096
Rank
TTFR
:
3087
Δ
-179
Вадим Свиридов
YOB:
2009
Settlement:
Краснодар
Rating:
14
Increment:
№
3097
Rank
TTFR
:
3087
Δ
-179
Антон Житнюк
YOB:
2014
Settlement:
Оренбург
Rating:
14
Increment:
№
3098
Rank
TTFR
:
3087
Δ
+12
Тимофей Теплов
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Нижний Новгород
Rating:
14
Increment:
+6
№
3099
Rank
TTFR
:
3087
Δ
-179
Владислав Комельгак
YOB:
2009
Settlement:
Ленинградская
Rating:
14
Increment:
№
3100
Rank
TTFR
:
3087
Δ
+592
Сергей Цыбикдоржиев
YOB:
2013
Settlement:
Улан-Удэ
Rating:
14
Increment:
+14
«
1
2
...
30
31
32
...
48
49
»
TTFR rating for 01.06.2024. Men 2988) Дмитрий Смирнов 17 2988) Сергей Куньшин 17 (+17) 2988) Тимур Султанов 17 2988) Александр Балюра 17 2988) Михаил Литвиненко 17 2988) Роман Аникин 17 2988) Леонид Поваляев 17 2988) Даниил Ворожцов 17 2988) Айрат Шаймарданов 17 2988) Богдан Барышников 17 (+14) 2988) Иван Самусев 17 (+1) 2988) Тимофей Вершинин 17 2988) Родион Тимофеев 17 (+9) 2988) Максим Булдаков 17 2988) Габибула Насрулаев 17 3015) Андрей Бочков 16 3015) Илья Аникин 16 3015) Алексей Ляпин 16 3015) Антон Колесников 16 3015) Матвей Бегоулев 16 3015) Стефан Татаркин 16 3015) Данияр Сабиров 16 (+10) 3015) Марат Измайлов 16 3015) Антон Зарубин 16 3015) Леонид Ничипорук 16 (+3) 3015) Иван Федоров 16 (+1) 3015) Максим Рыбников 16 3015) Макар Бабенко 16 3015) Руслан Балдин 16 3015) Эрвин Иллеш 16 3015) Андрей Кистанов 16 (+16) 3015) Матвей Рыжих 16 3015) Андрей Асмус 16 (+2) 3015) Савелий Князев 16 3015) Сайгид Магуев 16 3015) Кирилл Черкашов 16 (+8) 3015) Агван Дугаров 16 3015) Владислав Коротков 16 (-3) 3015) Виктор Голубович 16 3015) Егор Пушкин 16 3015) Тимофей Бубнов 16 3015) Ярослав Салтыков 16 3015) Дмитрий Устянский 16 3015) Данила Гмырин 16 3015) Захар Зенченко 16 3015) Максим Малахов 16 3015) Тимур Мубаракшин 16 3015) Амир Исмагулов 16 (+14) 3015) Нестор Кварчия 16 3015) Денис Кравцов 16 3015) Артем Солдатов 16 3015) Кирилл Воробьев 16 3015) Михаил Остриков 16 3015) Тимофей Турищев 16 3054) Глеб Богомягков 15 3054) Кирилл Занкович 15 3054) Савелий Ипатов 15 3054) Александр Бадмаев 15 3054) Тумэн Гармаев 15 (+11) 3054) Михаил Мищенко 15 3054) Иван Ершов 15 (+5) 3054) Марк Борисихин 15 3054) Петр Уртминцев 15 3054) Максим Мерлушкин 15 3054) Тимофей Соколов 15 3054) Никита Гришин 15 (+7) 3054) Егор Катаев 15 (+10) 3054) Тимур Косумов 15 3054) Дмитрий Крышкин 15 3054) Михаил Бугаев 15 3054) Алексей Буянов 15 3054) Роман Перов 15 3054) Артем Юсупов 15 3054) Вячеслав Бегунов 15 (+6) 3054) Владислав Рязанцев 15 3054) Алексей Романцов 15 3054) Петр Черных 15 3054) Владислав Богомолов 15 3054) Степан Королев 15 (+12) 3054) Ярослав Львов 15 (+3) 3054) Александр Филичев 15 (+5) 3054) Сергей Чернов 15 (+4) 3054) Артем Колошкин 15 3054) Константин Корнеевец 15 3054) Кирилл Пестряков 15 3054) Максим Дочкин 15 (+15) 3054) Дмитрий Налескин 15 3087) Толон Кошоев 14 3087) Тихомир Дьяченко 14 3087) Идар Ахметов 14 3087) Марк Мищенко 14 3087) Ефим Елисеев 14 3087) Алексей Чурин 14 3087) Максим Шокарев 14 3087) Артем Мурашов 14 (+6) 3087) Вадим Свиридов 14 3087) Антон Житнюк 14 3087) Тимофей Теплов 14 (+6) 3087) Владислав Комельгак 14 3087) Сергей Цыбикдоржиев 14 (+14) Source of information: https://www.propingpong.ru/rating_rf.php?gender=1&page=31&settlement=%252525252525D0%252525252525A2%252525252525D0%252525252525B8%252525252525D1%25252525252585%252525252525D0%252525252525BE%252525252525D1%25252525252580%252525252525D0%252525252525B5%252525252525D1%25252525252586%252525252525D0%252525252525BA&year=0
Источник информации:
ttfr.ru