Рязанова Анна


Инструкция: как управлять своим профилем игрока

Photo

All photos (2)       by courtesy of the ITTF

Maiden name
Козловская
Country
Settlement
Region
Federal district
Skill
МС
Year of Birth
1986
Dominant hand
right
TTFR rankings
1801 (-4)      ranking history
TTFR rank
27
ITTF rankings
1747       ranking history

Medal record



Russian Table Tennis Championships
Tournament
Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Mixed Doubles
Women's Team
Women's Singles:
Women's Doubles:
Mixed Doubles:
Women's Team:
Women's Singles:
Women's Doubles:
Mixed Doubles:
Women's Team:
Women's Singles:
Women's Doubles:
Mixed Doubles:
Women's Team:
Women's Singles:
Women's Doubles:
Mixed Doubles:
Women's Team:
Women's Singles:
Women's Doubles:
Mixed Doubles:
Women's Team:
Women's Singles:
Women's Doubles:
Mixed Doubles:
Women's Team:
Women's Singles:
Women's Doubles:
Mixed Doubles:
Women's Team:
Women's Singles:
Women's Doubles:
Mixed Doubles:
Women's Team:
Women's Singles:
Women's Doubles:
Mixed Doubles:
Women's Team:
Women's Singles:
Women's Doubles:
Mixed Doubles:
Women's Team:
Women's Singles:
Women's Doubles:
Mixed Doubles:
Women's Team:
Women's Singles:
Women's Doubles:
Mixed Doubles:
Women's Team:

1    4    12   



Рязанова Анна on video

All videos (59)
7
13
1 Feb 2023
ФИНАЛ ЧЕМПИОНАТа МОСКВЫ '23
38
21
ЗА ВЫХОД на 3-е GOLUBEVA - RYAZANOVA ЧЕМПИОНАТ МОСКВЫ 2021 #tabletennis #настольныйтеннис
7
21
1/2 FINAL MOSCOW CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 FETYUKHINA - RYAZANOVA #tabletennis #настольныйтеннис
30
15
14
11
Комментирует Константин Клещев: ЧР-2020. Стол 1. Женщины. 1/2 финала
11
46
PROKHOROVA - RYAZANOVA
30
46
FETYUKHINA - RYAZANOVA
11
46
PROKHOROVA - RYAZANOVA
63
46
BERESNEVA - RYAZANOVA
63
46
BERESNEVA - RYAZANOVA
94
46
DMITRIENKO - RYAZANOVA
124
34
MOSCOW CHAMPIONSHIPS BERESNEVA - RYAZANOVA FINAL DAY
66
34
MOSCOW CHAMPIONSHIPS GARNOVA - RYAZANOVA FINAL DAY



A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis

Wins over stronger opponents (ITTF)

Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 5 Jun 2011
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 1768
Δ 18
Score: 3:0
Video

Latest tournaments (ITTF)

2011 Belarus Open ITTF rankings: 1750
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 5 Jun 2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ulasenka Hanna
Rating of opponent: 1152
Δ -598
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 5 Jun 2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dubkova Elena
Rating of opponent: 1913
Δ 163
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 5 Jun 2011
Etap: 16
Opponent: Vorobeva Olga
Rating of opponent: 1788
Δ 38
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 5 Jun 2011
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: 1674
Δ -76
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 5 Jun 2011
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 1768
Δ 18
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 5 Jun 2011
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 1626
Δ -124
Score: 3:0
Video

2010 Belarus Open ITTF rankings: 1761
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 2 May 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuchuk Maryia
Rating of opponent: 1460
Δ -301
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 2 May 2010
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 1566
Δ -195
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 2 May 2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Feher Gabriela
Rating of opponent: 1990
Δ 229
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 2 May 2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Vorobeva Olga
Rating of opponent: 1667
Δ -94
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 2 May 2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nouwen Carla
Rating of opponent: 1763
Δ 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 2 May 2010
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 2140
Δ 379
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 2 May 2010
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 2 May 2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Panchanka Olga
Rating of opponent: 1422
Δ -339
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 2 May 2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Creemers Linda
Rating of opponent: 1852
Δ 91
Score: 0:3
Video

2009 Pro Tour, Belarus Open ITTF rankings: 11122
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Suh Hyo Won
Rating of opponent: 11576
Δ 454
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 9622
Δ -1500
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 10835
Δ -287
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 5
Rating of opponent: 10709
Δ -413
Score: 4:3
Video
Rating of opponent: 11769
11649
Δ --
Score: 3:4
Video
Full history of games at ITTF tournaments