Береснева Анастасия


Personal gallery

Country
Settlement
Region
Federal district
Skill
КМС
Date of Birth
16.01.2005
Dominant hand
right
Playing style
attack
Grip
shakehand
TTFR rankings
1570      ranking history
TTFR rank
42
Rank at 2005 YOB
2
ITTF rankings
4       ranking history

Medal record



Russian Table Tennis Championships
Tournament
Women's Team

1   



Береснева Анастасия on video

All videos (17)
45
163
БЕРЕСНЕВА - МОРГУНОВА ЧЕМПИОНАТ МОСКВЫ 2021 ФИНАЛ ДЕНЬ #tabletennis #настольныйтеннис
63
60
BERESNEVA - SHISHMAREVA
63
30
BERESNEVA - FETYUKHINA
63
46
BERESNEVA - RYAZANOVA
63
30
BERESNEVA - FETYUKHINA
38
63
GOLUBEVA - BERESNEVA
63
46
BERESNEVA - RYAZANOVA
64
10
Beresneva - Kolish.1/16.Russian Junior Table Tennis Championship 2019. FHD.
124
87
MOSCOW CHAMPIONSHIPS BERESNEVA - EMELYANOVA FINAL DAY
124
34
MOSCOW CHAMPIONSHIPS BERESNEVA - RYAZANOVA FINAL DAY
124
188
MOSCOW CHAMPIONSHIPS BERESNEVA - ARTAMONOVA FINAL DAY
68
124
MOSCOW CHAMPIONSHIPS KRASIKOVA - BERESNEVA FINAL DAY



A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis

Latest tournaments (ITTF)

2020 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Czech Junior & Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Rating of opponent: 323
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Angeli Caterina
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Rating of opponent: 280
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Rating of opponent: 145
162
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Rating of opponent: 170
135
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Rating of opponent: --
323
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bezeg Reka
Rating of opponent: 1205
Δ --
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Liao Ting-Yao
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Hochart Leana
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Chan Crystal
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Rensi Chiara
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Earley Sophie
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Rating of opponent: 323
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bartova Tereza
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Rating of opponent: 145
85
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 European Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Rating of opponent: 170
1869
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Segula Kiara
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kaufmann Annett
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap:
+ Bannikov Vladislav 128
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Rating of opponent: 461
931
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit, Spanish Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martins Raquel
Rating of opponent: 575
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 1028
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 1103
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Rating of opponent: 120
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Rating of opponent: 1484
165
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Payet Denise
Rating of opponent: 525
Δ --
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Poon Yat
Rating of opponent: 1211
Δ --
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Coll Silvia
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap:
+ Voronina Vlada 1
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 1103
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap:
+ Voronina Vlada 3
Rating of opponent: 1103
3
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stortz Jele
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Ru-Yun
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sanchez Yanira
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap:
+ Voronina Vlada 4
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Ru-Yun
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap:
+ Voronina Vlada 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Santos Patricia
Rating of opponent: 25
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 1028
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Rating of opponent: 3
1103
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Full history of games at ITTF tournaments