WTT Youth Contender (Slovakia, Senec, 12.11.2023-12.11.2023)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Brzyska Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Kodetova Hanka
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Brzyska Anna
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Hochart Leana
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Kodetova Hanka
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Brzyska Anna
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Hochart Leana
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Zhao Lisa
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Kodetova Hanka
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Hu Enya
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Brzyska Anna
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Robbes Jeanne
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Hochart Leana
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Bled Gaetane
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Kodetova Hanka
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Perz Izabela
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Nagy Judit
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Benjegard Siri
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Lech Maja
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Nagy Rebeka
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Lachenmayer Lea
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Robbes Jeanne
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Sazimova Adela
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Cosic Dora
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Collinet Clara
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Ponko Olha
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Cincurova Ema
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Bled Gaetane
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Lin Amber
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Hu Enya
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Nagy Judit
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Lytvyn Mariia
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Szuhanyik Greta
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Kodetova Hanka
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Benjegard Siri
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Dur Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Madaan Kavyaa
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Nagy Rebeka
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Zhao Lisa
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R64
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R64
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Twardawa Emilia
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R64
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Lakoma Maja
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Dur Julia
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Vukelja Leeloo
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Engstrom Betty
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Murkova Vivien
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Lin Amber
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Hochart Leana
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Li Jen-Yueh
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Hochart Leana
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Pujol Elise
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Holubova Simona
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Hochart Leana
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Pujol Elise
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Kodetova Hanka
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Lytvyn Mariia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Li Jen-Yueh
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Benjegard Siri
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Patra Akhyata
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Akgul Hilal
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Budilova Ella
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Osinska Oliwia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Robbes Jeanne
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Fang Molei
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Portela Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Bartova Tereza
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Oredsson Tuva
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Darovcova Nina
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video