WTT Youth Contender (Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 13.08.2023-13.08.2023)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Yiu Kwan To
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Tsai Tien-Yu
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Chen Yu-Chen
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Chan Baldwin
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Kwon Hyuk
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Yang Chen-Yueh
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Shih Jia-Hong
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Chen Yu-En
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Wong Tsz Lam
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Kwon Hyuk
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Yang Chia-An
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Chan Baldwin
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Yiu Kwan To
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Iwaida Shunto
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Mochida Hinata
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Okamoto Tsubasa
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Fan Hiu Yeung
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Wong Tsz Lam
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Kwon Hyuk
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Wang Pin-Han
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Chen Yi-Teng
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Yun Eunbin
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Yang Chia-An
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Yiu Kwan To
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Li Hon Man
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Chan Baldwin
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Kobayashi Ukyo
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Okamoto Tsubasa
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Chen Yi-Le
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Kim Seongwon
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Iwaida Shunto
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Shih Jia-Hong
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Tsai Tien-Yu
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Yang Chen-Yueh
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Shih Wing Hang
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Wu Ryan
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Lui Kin Ho
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Choi Jiwook
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Park Junhee
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Yang Chen-Yueh
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Hung Che-Yen
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Mochida Hinata
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Chen Yi-Le
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Ono Soma
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Shih Jia-Hong
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Lin Jianan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Kim Seongwon
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Kobayashi Ukyo
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Soiphuang Nimit
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Tseng Tzu-Yu
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Chen Kai-Cheng
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Tseng Tzu-Yu
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Choi Jiwook
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Kobayashi Ukyo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Chen Kai-Cheng
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Wu Lance
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Wu Yuan-Kai
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Hung Jing-Kai
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Liu Shih-Ming
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Chen Yi-Teng
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Choi Jiwook
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Chen Kai-Cheng
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Soiphuang Nimit
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Ono Soma
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Hsu An-Pao
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Yun Eunbin
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Yiu Yat Him
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Pin-Han
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Yiu Ethan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Wong Andrew
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Shih Wing Hang
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Yang Ge
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Hon Man
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Yoo Heejae
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Tsai Pang-Yuan
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Mochida Hinata
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lui Kin Ho
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Ellis Matthew
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Wong Alvin
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Wah Zenith
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Yang Chen-Yueh
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Sing Chun Yin
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Wu Lance
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kobayashi Ukyo
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Tsai Tien-Yu
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lo Sun Yin
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lin Jianan
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: He Xianliang
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kim Seongwon
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Hung Che-Yen
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Ho James
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Cabalu Liam
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lau Eden
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Yiu Yat Him
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Chiu Chi Hei
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Cheng Clarence
Score: 3:0
Video