Asian Youth Championships (Qatar, Doha, 22.07.2023-22.07.2023)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Chen Junsong
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Xu Yi
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: Final
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: Final
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: Final
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Chan Baldwin
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Wen Ruibo
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Ojio Haruna
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Qin Yuxuan
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Xu Yi
Qin Yuxuan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Xu Yi
Qin Yuxuan
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Xu Yi
Qin Yuxuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Chen Yuanyu
Xu Yi
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Yan Yutong
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Sun Yang
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Erkebaeva Asel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Faraji Benyamin
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Seungsoo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Ojio Haruna
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Mende Rin
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Qin Yuxuan
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Fan Shuhan
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Chan Baldwin
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Chen Junsong
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Oh Junsung
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Hagihara Keishi
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Erkebaeva Asel
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yoo Yerin
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lee Seungsoo
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Iwaida Shunto
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Yan Yutong
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Takeya Misuzu
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Tsai Tse-An
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Kuo Guan-Hong
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Matsushima Sora
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Lim Dohyeong
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Kim Gaon
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Oh Junsung
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Yiu Kwan To
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Huang Youzheng
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Park Gyuhyeon
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Park Gahyeon
Score: 4:3
Video