2020 Europe Youth Top 10 (Germany, Berlin, 11.10.2020-11.10.2020)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Jele Stortz
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Sophie Earley
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Charlotte Lutz
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Anna Hursey
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Bianca Mei Rosu
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Mia Griesel
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Jele Stortz
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Annett Kaufmann
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Sophie Earley
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Charlotte Lutz
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Anna Hursey
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Anna Hursey
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Bianca Mei Rosu
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Jele Stortz
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Mia Griesel
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Annett Kaufmann
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Sophie Earley
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Charlotte Lutz
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Charlotte Lutz
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Anna Hursey
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Bianca Mei Rosu
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Jele Stortz
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Mia Griesel
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Annett Kaufmann
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Sophie Earley
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Sophie Earley
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Charlotte Lutz
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Anna Hursey
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Jele Stortz
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Bianca Mei Rosu
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Mia Griesel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Annett Kaufmann
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Andrei Istrate
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Daniel Berzosa
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Felix Lebrun
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Felix Lebrun
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Prithika Pavade
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Jakub Goldir
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Sophia Klee
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lleyton Ullmann
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Darya Kisel
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Iulian Chirita
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Linda Zaderova
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Andrei Istrate
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Helga Dari
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Reka Bezeg
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Daniel Berzosa
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Isa Cok
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Elena Zaharia
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Felix Lebrun
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Olav Kosolosky
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Jakub Goldir
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kay Stumper
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lleyton Ullmann
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Filip Delincak
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Andrei Istrate
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Adam Klajber
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Iulian Chirita
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomas Martinko
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Nicolas Degros
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Daniel Berzosa
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Ivor Ban
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Daniel Berzosa
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Olav Kosolosky
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kay Stumper
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Felix Lebrun
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Filip Delincak
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Jakub Goldir
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Adam Klajber
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Andrei Istrate
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomas Martinko
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lleyton Ullmann
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Nicolas Degros
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Iulian Chirita
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Ivor Ban
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Olav Kosolosky
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Prithika Pavade
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kay Stumper
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Sophia Klee
Score: 2:3
Video