2020 ITTF Challenge Polish Open (Poland, Gliwice, 15.03.2020-15.03.2020)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomas Koldas
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kirill Fadeev
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Diego Orantes
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Radek Skala
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Rafael Turrini
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Sakura Yokoi
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Nicolas Degros
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Rafael Turrini
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Sakura Yokoi
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Golla Marco
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Satoshi Aida
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Sushmit Sriram
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Radek Skala
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Layan Neumann
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Ihor Zavadskyi
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Radim Bako
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Carlos Ishida
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Grela Artur
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Nicolas Degros
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Rafael Turrini
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Yongyin
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomas Koldas
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomecka Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lucie Gauthier
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Sakura Yokoi
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Han Qiyao
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kulpa Konrad
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kotowski Tomasz
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Diego Orantes
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Qiu Liang
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Elhakem Karim
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Miikka Oconnor
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kirill Fadeev
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Maciej Kubik
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Yadav Abhishek
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Olav Kosolosky
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Spelbus Florin
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Gleb Shamruk
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomas Koldas
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Arvidsson Simon
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Alin Spelbus
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomecka Julia
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Slazak Julia
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Tamara Tomanova
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Urikova Monika
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Szymczak Julia
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kato Chiaki
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kirill Fadeev
Score: 3:0
Video