2020 ITTF Challenge Spanish Open (Spain, Guadalajara, 08.02.2020-08.02.2020)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Amy Wang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fadwa Garci
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Maria Yovkova
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yumoto Fuwa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shinohara Yura
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zdena Blaskova
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lev Katsman
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jo Yokotani
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Perez Gabriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Daish Matthew
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jordan Wykes
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kirill Fadeev
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Iulian Chirita
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Andrea Puppo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kakeru Sone
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Castro Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jules Rolland
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Doyen Antoine
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Magalhaes Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jiri Martinko
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Rares Sipos
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mudit Dani
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tio Nicholas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Savill Luke
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Daniele Pinto
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Giardi Federico
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Nicolas Degros
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Niguez Marina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Fernandez Alba
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Cobas Judith
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Zdena Blaskova
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Elena Zaharia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Darya Kisel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Lin Po-Hsuan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Yumoto Fuwa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Lucie Gauthier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Shinohara Yura
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Zupancic Nina
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Tania Plaian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Gaia Monfardini
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Rafael Turrini
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Salazar Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Urena Victor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kay Stumper
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Zimarin Artem
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Savill Luke
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Andrea Puppo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Iulian Chirita
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Iker Gonzalez
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Magalhaes Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kim Taehyun
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Eduard Ionescu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Goncalo Gomes
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Doyen Antoine
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Castro Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Romeu Emilio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Palacios Daniel
Score: L
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Herranz Gonzalo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Alvarez Moises
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kane Watson
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kirill Fadeev
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Nicolas Degros
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Comeliau David
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Gutierrez Marc
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Feb 2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomlinson Simon
Score: 3:0
Video