2019 European Games (Belarus, Minsk, 29.06.2019-29.06.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Anna Kirichenko
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lung Lisa
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Charlotte Carey
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Maria Yovkova
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Galia Dvorak
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ozge Yilmaz
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tin-Tin Ho
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mateja Jeger
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tromer Laurens
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hunor Szocs
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Adam Szudi
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Florent Lambiet
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jesus Cantero
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Luka Mladenovic
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pavel Platonov
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Nandor Ecseki
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mihai Bobocica
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lei Kou
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Marek Badowski
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Xiaoxin Yang
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yana Noskova
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Rachel Moret
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Amelie Solja
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gasnier Laura
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Linda Bergstrom
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ganna Gaponova
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Natalia Partyka
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ozge Yilmaz
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sarah De Nutte
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jieni Shao
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jakub Dyjas
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kirill Skachkov
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lubomir Pistej
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Niagol Stoyanov
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Anders Lind
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Robert Gardos
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bojan Tokic
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yang Wang
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Samuel Walker
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Benedek Olah
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Andrej Gacina
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lei Kou
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Georgina Pota
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jieni Shao
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ganna Gaponova
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sofia Polcanova
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Xia Lian Ni
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Petrissa Solja
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Marcos Freitas
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Bojan Tokic
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jonathan Groth
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cedric Nuytinck
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Linda Bergstrom
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Xiaoxin Yang
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Petrissa Solja
Score: 4:3
Video