2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, French Junior and Cadet Open (France, Metz, 14.04.2019-14.04.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cernota Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jo Yokotani
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Torres Jabdiel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hayate Suzuki
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Short Cade
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fritz Fabian
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roberts Joseph
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Izumrudov Denis
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Thibault Poret
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wilson Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Norbert Tauler
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Felix Lebrun
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kibka Yevhen
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Juan Perez
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Janicki Adam
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oscar Birriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Claude Ethan
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hennig Sven
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Louis Laffineur
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Iker Gonzalez
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rogelio Castro
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cozmolici Cezar
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Georges Steven
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Temirlan Kim
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Loic Stoll
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hollo Mike
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mul Stepan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bjurstrom Jacob
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mykyta Zavada
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tiffany Ke
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Poncin Julie
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Victor
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ariel Barbosa
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vlada Voronina
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sow Awa
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kirner Jana
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Farcy Lucie
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chomis Chloe
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shiray Karina
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Munkhbat Undram
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ray Sofia
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cariou Mathilde
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Danielle Kelly
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vera Volkava
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mari Baldwin
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dora Cosic
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: John Lydia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ni Xiaojing
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cui Kayleigh
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fiore Beatriz
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Charlotte Lutz
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fotiadou Chrysi
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gal Alguetti
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arnau Pons
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Watson Benedict
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alexis Lebrun
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jo Yokotani
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Denis Dorcescu
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hayate Suzuki
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Short Cade
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doyen Antoine
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Roberts Joseph
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shayan Siraj
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Thibault Poret
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kirill Fadeev
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mauro Scharrer
Score: 3:2
Video