2019 ITTF World Tour Platinum, Australian Open (Australia, Geelong, 14.07.2019-14.07.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Audrey Zarif
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Liu Fei
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Haruna Ojio
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Tristan Flore
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Cho Daeseong
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Dang Qiu
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Huang Dominic
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Shin Yubin
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Xiang Peng
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Amalraj Anthony
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ho Kwan Kit
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ma Lin
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Sambe Kohei
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ma Te
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Dhooria Rohan
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Robinson Ashley
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Xue Fei
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Li Hon Ming
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Zhou Kai
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Harmeet Desai
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: An Jaehyun
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Sun Wen
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Cosgriff Luke
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Payas Jain
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ng Pak Nam
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Anders Lind
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kwan Man Ho
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Arinobu Taimu
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Audrey Zarif
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cechova Dana
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fu Yu
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Miyu Kato
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Qian Tianyi
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ying Han
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ji Eunchae
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Choi Hyojoo
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zhu Chengzhu
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tapper Melissa
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sarah De Nutte
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Huang Yu-Chiao
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shin Yubin
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Manika Batra
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sakura Mori
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Miyuu Kihara
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Haruna Ojio
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gasnier Laura
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Charlotte Carey
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mak Tze Wing
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yoo Eunchong
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Wang Chuqin
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee Zion
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hina Hayata
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sun Yingsha
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pavel Sirucek
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Townsend Kane
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Dang Qiu
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: David Powell
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kim Hayeong
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Benedikt Duda
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tristan Flore
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ma Te
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Omar Assar
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Amalraj Anthony
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Xu Chenhao
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sambe Kohei
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ueda Jin
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: An Jaehyun
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lubomir Pistej
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ng Pak Nam
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Can Akkuzu
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Harmeet Desai
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zhou Kai
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Anders Lind
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yukiya Uda
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wang Chuqin
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bojan Tokic
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video