2018 World Team Table Tennis Championships (Sweden, Halmstad, 06.05.2018-06.05.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Das Mouma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omar Assar
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Manika Batra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Estrada Andrea
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lucia Cordero
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Khalid Assar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omar Assar
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mookrey Simeen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Darko Jorgic
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Linda Bergstrom
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ben Yahia Kerem
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bojan Tokic
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ekholm Matilda
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Adam Hmam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Patel Danisha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Deni Kozul
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lagha Chouayb
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kalam Musfiquh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ekholm Matilda
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Adam Hmam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Linda Bergstrom
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ben Yahia Kerem
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Al-Wedian Bara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abuyaman Sewar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mattias Falck
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jon Persson
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daria Trigolos
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Al-Wedian Bara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daria Trigolos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abuyaman Sewar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yana Noskova
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Azar Laetitia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Linda Bergstrom
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ekholm Matilda
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ekholm Matilda
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mima Ito
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kasumi Ishikawa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Chuqin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Miu Hirano
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choe Il
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pak Sin Hyok
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sofia Polcanova
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Amelie Solja
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kang Wi Hun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dina Meshref
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavel Sirucek
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yousra Helmy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavel Sirucek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dina Meshref
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: El-Eraky Reem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dora Madarasz
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Georgina Pota
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Georgina Pota
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wu Yue
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lily Zhang
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Xinyue
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koki Niwa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Qian
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Natalia Partyka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Qian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 6 May 2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video