2018 Croatia Junior and Cadet Open (Croatia, Varazdin, 16.09.2018-16.09.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Borovnjak Filip
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Adam Klajber
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yashansh Malik
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Guan-Ru
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Noah Hvid
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Geng Linyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ocsai Mate
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Shidong
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santek Leon
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuzmic Dorian
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Badea Bogdan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuo Yu-Liang
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Song Zhuoheng
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomica Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aljaz Godec
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dragos Bujor
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Caico Gonzalo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Erik Huzsvar
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omerzel Mitja
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Iacob Bogdan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Song Baifu
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Adam Stalzer
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hussain Amirul
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lavric Taj
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Youzheng
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vigini Michele
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yuanyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Boustany Alex
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Adrian Dillon
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Drenea Calin
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pal Akash
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Radim Moravek
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Walsh Ethan
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moldovan Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bornia Stefano
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanco Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petek Bruno
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fritz Fabian
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santek Leona
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jurcevic Marta
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Popescu Luiza
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hana Arapovic
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kobetic Tara
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsai Yun-En
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Xiangyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tjasa Novak
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Ruonan
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Anna Fejos
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grgic Ivana
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jasmin Wong
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kovacec Ana
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Yake
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sophie Walloe
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Linda Zaderova
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vogrincic Nusa
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brnic Lea
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baranova Mariia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Murat Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terezkova Jana
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Radhapriya Goel
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Thea Nielsen
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lakshita Narang
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xie Jiatong
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Filip Delincak
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lin Yung-Chih
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shayan Siraj
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daniel Rinderer
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Iulian Chirita
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mujicic Emir
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Noah Hvid
Score: 0:3
Video