2018 Slovak Junior Open (Slovakia, Senec, 20.05.2018-20.05.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bognar Bence
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Reho Rene
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chang Chi-Pin
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kysel Martin
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Krstevski Aleks
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pach Kamil
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Late Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanco Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petrov Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Jun-Ting
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sicard Luc
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diko Dalibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rassouw Jean
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Adam Klajber
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jakub Kaucky
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cyprich Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stach Matej
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arya Amiri
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vybiral Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dilas Nemanja
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kramer Lukas
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Filip Delincak
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Adam Stalzer
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Feco Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fritz Fabian
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xu Tommy
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bardac Klara
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nagypal Marta
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Susac Sara
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kalvatn Anne
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gao Yanan
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pekova Zuzana
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aso Reina
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lange Lisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sakura Yokoi
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kimia Rostami
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cincurova Ema
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jana Vasendova
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dzelinska Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yamasaki Yua
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lacenova Renata
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terezkova Jana
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wei Yuanhui
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kirner Jana
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Xiaotong
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Borgar Haug
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pach Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Anton Limonov
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ivanco Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jakelic Jakov
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jovicic Matija
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rafael Turrini
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chang Chi-Pin
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kysel Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jakub Kaucky
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nikola Grujic
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stach Matej
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Jun-Ting
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peng Chih
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tomas Martinko
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rassouw Jean
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shams Hamid
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fritz Fabian
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Prusa David
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vybiral Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kramer Lukas
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orencel Alexis
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Adam Stalzer
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paszek Agata
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dasa Sinkarova
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gao Yanan
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hsieh Tia Lynn
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rikke Skattet
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lara Opeka
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cincurova Ema
Score: 3:1
Video