2018 Spanish Junior and Cadet Open (Spain, Platja d'Aro, 13.05.2018-13.05.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Adam Stalzer
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Adam Stalzer
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Adam Stalzer
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wetzel Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moldovan Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tok Bilal Selim
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moldovan Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moldovan Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wetzel Felix
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bailon Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eduard Ionescu
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shayan Siraj
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Eduard Ionescu
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Eduard Ionescu
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bailon Daniel
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Salazar Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Salazar Diego
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Salazar Diego
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lovro Zovko
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dragos Bujor
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ojala Matias
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dragos Bujor
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dragos Bujor
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lovro Zovko
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Angel Ayuso
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zheng Dorian
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Angel Ayuso
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Angel Ayuso
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Miguel Nunez
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Doyen Antoine
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nettarp Bruno
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doyen Antoine
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Doyen Antoine
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Miguel Nunez
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Semen Shevnin
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Benno Oehme
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hamache Bilal
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Benno Oehme
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Benno Oehme
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Semen Shevnin
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vasilev Miron
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sabhi Myshaal
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vasilev Miron
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vasilev Miron
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rafael Turrini
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pelachs Marti
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diego Orantes
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pelachs Marti
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pelachs Marti
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rafael Turrini
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Borovnjak Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andrei Istrate
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Smith James
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andrei Istrate
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andrei Istrate
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Borovnjak Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Max Hedbom
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Elias Hardmeier
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Max Hedbom
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Max Hedbom
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cope Joseph
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tugay Yilmaz
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cope Joseph
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vincent Picard
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sicard Luc
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seker Ali Can
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cavaille Jules
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seker Ali Can
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seker Ali Can
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sicard Luc
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xu Tommy
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Claude Ethan
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Claude Ethan
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Claude Ethan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Xu Tommy
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xu David
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Grau Sergi
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video