2018 Challenge, Croatia Open (Croatia, Zagreb, 14.04.2018-14.04.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diez Endika
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zovko Vjekoslav
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jordy Piccolin
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zovko Vjekoslav
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nikulin Ivan
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fucec Luka
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hohmeier Nils
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Michael Tauber
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hohmeier Nils
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yokota Gustavo
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yokota Gustavo
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Filip Cipin
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Filip Cipin
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Joan Masip
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Darcis Thibaut
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Joan Masip
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Khalid Assar
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Waerstad Marcus
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Benito Javier
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Waerstad Marcus
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nikhil Kumar
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Uemura Keiya
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nikhil Kumar
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Carlos Ishida
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cnudde Florian
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Huang Chien-Tu
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cnudde Florian
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skucas Matas
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Abusev Artur
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skucas Matas
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Feng Yijun
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alicic Armin
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Eriksson Anders
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alicic Armin
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sandstrom Per
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sandstrom Per
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Soderlund Simon
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Klein Dennis
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soderlund Simon
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Samuel Kaluzny
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sambe Kohei
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Samuel Kaluzny
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Laurens Devos
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Laurens Devos
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zsolt Peto
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dilling Andreas
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alfonso Olave
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dilling Andreas
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ben-Ari Aviv
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Berglund Simon
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ben-Ari Aviv
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Posch Lars
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yuta Tanaka
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Posch Lars
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cedric Tschanz
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cedric Tschanz
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Samuel Novota
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Semenov Andrey
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arvidsson Simon
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Semenov Andrey
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tio Nicholas
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ivonin Denis
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nagy Krisztian
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Santos Vitor
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santos Vitor
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tibor Spanik
Score: 4:0
Video