2017 World Tour, Austrian Open (Austria, Linz, 24.09.2017-24.09.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sibel Altinkaya
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oceane Guisnel
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oceane Guisnel
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Liu Yu-Hsin
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Qi
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Qi
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Umemura Yuka
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pfefer Laura
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pfefer Laura
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Wang Yi-Ju
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Huang Yu-Chiao
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Krittwika Roy
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Krittwika Roy
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lin Chia-Hsuan
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yuan Wan
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Huang Yu-Wen
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lam Yee Lok
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ida Jazbec
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ida Jazbec
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zhang Rui
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Truksova Lucia
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Truksova Lucia
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Li Ching Wan
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kulikova Olga
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Promberger Lena
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Promberger Lena
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leitner Selina
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leitner Selina
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lin Chia-Chih
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zhu Chengzhu
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diendorfer Ines
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diendorfer Ines
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Stefanska Kinga
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oppelz Teresa
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oppelz Teresa
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Miyu Nagasaki
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Yidi
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wang Yidi
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Nina Mittelham
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gu Ruochen
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gu Ruochen
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Dina Meshref
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Gaoyang
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Gaoyang
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Amelie Solja
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sun Mingyang
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sun Mingyang
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Liu Hsing-Yin
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mehdi Bouloussa
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mehdi Bouloussa
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lin Yun-Ju
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Chia-Sheng
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Chia-Sheng
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bence Majoros
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Adam Szudi
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Adam Szudi
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Martin Allegro
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dang Qiu
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dang Qiu
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gavlas Antonin
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diogo Chen
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diogo Chen
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hirano Yuki
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Deni Kozul
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Deni Kozul
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Elias Ranefur
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Joe Seyfried
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Joe Seyfried
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nandor Ecseki
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nandor Ecseki
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zibrat Jan
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zibrat Jan
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Reitspies David
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Reitspies David
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sun Chia-Hung
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jean Lauric
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jean Lauric
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Floritz Philipp
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nagy Krisztian
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nagy Krisztian
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yang Heng-Wei
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shunsuke Togami
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pfeffer Simon
Score: 4:2
Video