2017 World Tour, Bulgaria Open (Bulgaria, Panagyurishte, 20.08.2017-20.08.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bhanja Ronit
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Adam Szudi
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yang Heng-Wei
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yanev Viktor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Nandor Ecseki
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ghosh Arjun
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Can Akkuzu
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yang Tzu-Yi
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gleb Shamruk
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Elias Ranefur
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bekir Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Rares Sipos
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mizuki Oikawa
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Adam Szudi
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yang Heng-Wei
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Nandor Ecseki
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chou Te-Hao
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yang Tzu-Yi
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Elias Ranefur
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Rares Sipos
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mizuki Oikawa
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kanamitsu Koyo
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mizuki Oikawa
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tomas Polansky
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mizuki Oikawa
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mizuki Oikawa
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Dimova Mihaela
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Audrey Zarif
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Said Esin
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Huang Yu-Chiao
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Maria Yovkova
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tsai Yu-Chin
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Huang Yu-Wen
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Yu-Peng
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pushpak Amrutha
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Audrey Zarif
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Huang Yu-Chiao
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Morizono Mizuki
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tsai Yu-Chin
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Dutta Moumita
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Maeda Miyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lin Chia-Hsuan
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Morizono Mizuki
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Maeda Miyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Morizono Mizuki
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Maeda Miyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maeda Miyu
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kirill Skachkov
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Robinot Quentin
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yukiya Uda
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bojan Tokic
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Machi Asuka
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yuto Kizukuri
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Quadri Aruna
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Enzo Angles
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Benedek Olah
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Takakiwa Taku
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Robert Gardos
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chou Te-Hao
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cedric Nuytinck
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Peng Wang-Wei
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Elias Ranefur
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mizuki Oikawa
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kanamitsu Koyo
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Quadri Aruna
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tazoe Kenta
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cedric Nuytinck
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mizuki Oikawa
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Quadri Aruna
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tazoe Kenta
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Quadri Aruna
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Maria Yovkova
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Yu-Peng
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Georgina Pota
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Morizono Misaki
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hitomi Sato
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sibel Altinkaya
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hana Matelova
Score: 4:1
Video