2016 World Tour, Korea Open (South Korea, Incheon, 26.06.2016-26.06.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jang Woojin
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cho Seungmin
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Timo Boll
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hugo Calderano
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tazoe Kenta
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Koki Niwa
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wong Chun Ting
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Paul Drinkhall
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tiago Apolonia
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wang Xi
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tristan Flore
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wong Chun Ting
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tiago Apolonia
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tristan Flore
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wong Chun Ting
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Liu Yu-Hsin
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Jie
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Xiaona Shan
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wen Jia
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ying Han
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fu Yu
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Suh Hyowon
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Xiaona Shan
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ying Han
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hina Hayata
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wen Jia
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yukiya Uda
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cho Seungmin
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Vitor Ishiy
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lim Jonghoon
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jang Hanjae
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yuto Kizukuri
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Park Ganghyeon
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tristan Flore
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hwang Minha
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mizuki Oikawa
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sun Chia-Hung
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: An Jaehyun
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sambe Kohei
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cho Seungmin
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lim Jonghoon
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yuto Kizukuri
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tristan Flore
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mizuki Oikawa
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yang Tzu-Yi
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lim Jonghoon
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Park Ganghyeon
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mizuki Oikawa
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: An Jaehyun
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Park Ganghyeon
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Samuel Walker
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mizuki Oikawa
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Jiho
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: An Soyeon
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hamamoto Yui
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shin Yubin
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jung Yumi
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kang Gayun
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zeng Jian
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Yu-Jhun
Score: 3:0
Video