2016 World Tour, Polish Open (Poland, Warsaw, 24.04.2016-24.04.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Marek Badowski
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pattantyus Adam
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Andrea Landrieu
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wang Zengyi
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Korbel Petr
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Soumyajit Ghosh
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wang Zhixu
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Oshima Yuya
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Vitor Ishiy
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Daniel Habesohn
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cedric Nuytinck
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Joao Monteiro
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Brodd Viktor
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ho Kwan Kit
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zhai Yujia
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Koki Niwa
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Robert Gardos
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Robinot Quentin
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Can Akkuzu
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kirill Skachkov
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Steffen Mengel
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tazoe Kenta
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Joao Geraldo
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ng Pak Nam
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pattantyus Adam
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sambe Kohei
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bai He
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ho Kwan Kit
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Robert Gardos
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tristan Flore
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Takakiwa Taku
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Floras Robert
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Joao Geraldo
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Bai He
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Floras Robert
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Sambe Kohei
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Bastian Steger
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bastian Steger
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Odorova Eva
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zeng Jian
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lovas Petra
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lin Ye
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ying Han
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Liu Qi
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hamamoto Yui
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Iacob Camelia
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jieni Shao
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Miu Hirano
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Dina Meshref
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hitomi Sato
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Petrissa Solja
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shiomi Maki
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sabine Winter
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Maria Xiao
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Jie
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zhou Yihan
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Galia Dvorak
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zeng Jian
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ying Han
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hamamoto Yui
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 2:4
Video