2013 World Tour, Russian Open (Russia, Ekaterinburg, 24.11.2013-24.11.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kiselev Maksim
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lakeev Vasily
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zheng Peifeng
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Merzlikin Taras
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wu Jiaji
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kuimov Philipp
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chan Kazuhiro
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gusev Arseniy
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cui Qinglei
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sadi Ismailov
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Takakiwa Taku
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yin Hang
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Grigorev Artur
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wu Jiaji
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chan Kazuhiro
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cui Qinglei
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cheng Jingqi
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Takakiwa Taku
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zheng Peifeng
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chan Kazuhiro
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chan Kazuhiro
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cheng Jingqi
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bikeeva Polina
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wakamiya Misako
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fujii Yuko
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ishigaki Yuka
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sakai Haruka
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tashiro Saki
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kasumi Ishikawa
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hamamoto Yui
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Miyu Kato
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fukuoka Haruna
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wakamiya Misako
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ishigaki Yuka
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kasumi Ishikawa
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wang Xuan
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Morizono Misaki
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kasumi Ishikawa
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wu Yang
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kiselev Maksim
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Isakov Ilya
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Shvetc Kirill
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Shvetc Kirill
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sadi Ismailov
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Miu Hirano
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tsuchida Mika
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kulikova Olga
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ng Wing Nam
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Miu Hirano
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Bikbaeva Anna
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ng Wing Nam
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ng Wing Nam
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ng Wing Nam
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhidkov Ilya
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Shamin Ilya
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Merzlikin Taras
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Razhev Semen
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gleb Shamruk
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Razhev Semen
Score: 3:1
Video