2012 European Championships (Denmark, Herning, 21.10.2012-21.10.2012)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Citaku Linor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Reed Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tregler Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Citaku Linor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Citaku Linor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Band Joshua
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zibrat Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Band Joshua
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Band Joshua
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gambina Andrew
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Katkov Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hunor Szocs
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gambina Andrew
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Katkov Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gambina Andrew
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Knight Darius
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Prestreshi Ylli
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Silva Andre
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rumgay Gavin
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Prestreshi Ylli
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Silva Andre
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Prestreshi Ylli
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vannucci Marco
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lorentz Romain
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vannucci Marco
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vannucci Marco
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berardi Mattia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berardi Mattia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mihai Bobocica
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Berardi Mattia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nielsen Claus
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vostes Yannick
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nielsen Claus
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vostes Yannick
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nielsen Claus
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gleb Shamruk
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tugwell Finn
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gleb Shamruk
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tugwell Finn
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gleb Shamruk
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Anders Lind
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cedric Nuytinck
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Anders Lind
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Niagol Stoyanov
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Anders Lind
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skraban Dominik
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jean Lauric
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jean Lauric
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skraban Dominik
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Skraban Dominik
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kantola Roope
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sereda Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nagy Krisztian
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kantola Roope
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sereda Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kantola Roope
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lionel Weber
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lionel Weber
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mattias Falck
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lionel Weber
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Krastev Petyo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Benedek Olah
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Benedek Olah
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Krastev Petyo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bentsen Allan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Krastev Petyo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Michael Tauber
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mikutis Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mikutis Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Michael Tauber
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Svensson Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Michael Tauber
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Howieson Craig
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Howieson Craig
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Filimon Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Howieson Craig
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Samuel Novota
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yordanov Teodor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yordanov Teodor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Samuel Novota
Score: 3:0
Video