2006 ITTF World Junior Championships (Egypt, Cairo, 17.12.2006-17.12.2006)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bukin Andrey
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ubilla Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bukin Andrey
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Michal Obeslo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Juo-Lin
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wang Juo-Lin
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Wang Juo-Lin
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Michal Obeslo
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Silva Andre
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shoela Sherif
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vitta Kilomo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shoela Sherif
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Shoela Sherif
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Silva Andre
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Viktor Yefimov
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chtioui Haithem
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chtioui Haithem
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chtioui Haithem
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Viktor Yefimov
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Menge Gencay
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Requejo Arthur
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ericson Gustaf
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Requejo Arthur
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Requejo Arthur
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Menge Gencay
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bak Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Davis Kyle
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bak Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kojima Ricardo
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tamba Junior
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tamba Junior
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tamba Junior
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kojima Ricardo
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Kwun Ngai
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Balaz Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Li Kwun Ngai
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omar Assar
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chaieb Oussama
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Omar Rashid
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chaieb Oussama
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kobes Kristian
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chaieb Oussama
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Leach John
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Omar Assar
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Michely Gilles
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Levis Bruno
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Leach John
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kolesau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Leach John
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shen Qiang
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kobes Kristian
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kolesau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mancini Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kolesau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Townsend Wade
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Levis Bruno
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Baubet Vincent
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bezard Pierre
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Townsend Wade
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xu Ke
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Townsend Wade
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Crha Jakub
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Mancini Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Xu Ke
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sondell Johan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Xu Ke
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Runyan Trevor
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bezard Pierre
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Han Jimin
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yarnall Tim
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Runyan Trevor
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abid Hachmi
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Runyan Trevor
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tregler Tomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sondell Johan
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Abid Hachmi
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Storf Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Abid Hachmi
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Elsobky Mohamed
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yarnall Tim
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Xu Ruifeng
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Elsobky Mohamed
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Linjawi Jassem
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Elsobky Mohamed
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nagy Krisztian
Score: 3:1
Video