Csaba Andras - results at the ITTF tournaments

Csaba Andras (player profile)


2021 WTT Youth Contenders ITTF rankings: 216
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: David Bessa
Rating of opponent: 539
Δ 323
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Borna Petek
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 117
Δ -99
Score: 2:3
Video

2020 European U21 Championships ITTF rankings: 360
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 8 Mar 2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maciej Kubik
Rating of opponent: 487
Δ 127
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 8 Mar 2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cedric Tschanz
Rating of opponent: 1150
Δ 790
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 8 Mar 2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leo De Nodrest
Rating of opponent: 1405
Δ 1045
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 8 Mar 2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tilen Cvetko
Rating of opponent: 610
Δ 250
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 8 Mar 2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jules Rolland
Rating of opponent: 2145
Δ 1785
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 8 Mar 2020
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 1990
Δ 1630
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 8 Mar 2020
Etap: 16
Opponent: Rares Sipos
Rating of opponent: 3045
Δ 2685
Score: 2:4
Video

2020 ITTF World Tour Hungarian Open ITTF rankings: 225
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 32
Rating of opponent: 3870
2920
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 256
Rating of opponent: 1255
Δ 1030
Score: 3:4
Video

2019 European Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 405
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 64
Rating of opponent: 491
507
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 32
Rating of opponent: 513
240
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Rating of opponent: 332
1288
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Rating of opponent: 668
150
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Rating of opponent: 430
2240
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 521
Δ 116
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simonsen Daniel
Rating of opponent: 581
Δ 176
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maciej Kubik
Rating of opponent: 576
Δ 171
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 180
Δ -225
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ -255
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lillo Alberto
Rating of opponent: 120
Δ -285
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dilas Nemanja
Rating of opponent: 425
Δ 20
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 370
Δ -35
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 12
Rating of opponent: 548
Δ 143
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Maksim Grebnev
Rating of opponent: 576
Δ 171
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Rating of opponent: 469
Δ 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Rating of opponent: 225
Δ -180
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 210
Δ -195
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cappuccio Marco
Rating of opponent: 489
Δ 84
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 668
Δ 263
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ivor Ban
Rating of opponent: 130
Δ -275
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lillo Alberto
Rating of opponent: 120
Δ -285
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Vincent Picard
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ -255
Score: 1:4
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Polish Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 405
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 32
Rating of opponent: --
416
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 16
Rating of opponent: 402
8
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 8
Rating of opponent: 8
110
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 4
Rating of opponent: 406
180
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Barish Moullet
Rating of opponent: 492
Δ 87
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ -397
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Anton Limonov
Rating of opponent: 158
Δ -247
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lilian Bardet
Rating of opponent: 341
Δ -64
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 180
Δ -225
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vincent Picard
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ -255
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Emborg Mikkel
Rating of opponent: 303
Δ -102
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cappuccio Marco
Rating of opponent: 489
Δ 84
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Witkowski Jakub
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ -397
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Rating of opponent: 180
Δ -225
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lilian Bardet
Rating of opponent: 341
Δ -64
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vincent Picard
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ -255
Score: 3:2
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit, Spanish Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 405
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 16
Rating of opponent: 728
250
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 8
Rating of opponent: 8
110
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 4
Rating of opponent: 120
120
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 2
Rating of opponent: 959
225
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: 630
Δ 225
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Juan Perez
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Carlo Rossi
Rating of opponent: 110
Δ -295
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ -397
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tikhonov Artem
Rating of opponent: 90
Δ -315
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Arnau Pons
Rating of opponent: 90
Δ -315
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Iker Gonzalez
Rating of opponent: 377
Δ -28
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Rating of opponent: 225
Δ -180
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 5 May 2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 634
Δ 229
Score: 2:3
Video

2019 World Table Tennis Championships ITTF rankings: 180
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap:
+ Patrik Juhasz 128
Rating of opponent: 941
3321
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap:
+ Patrik Juhasz 64
Rating of opponent: 2173
2475
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap:
+ Patrik Juhasz 64
Rating of opponent: 7961
10043
Δ --
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zaid Abo Yaman
Rating of opponent: 580
Δ 400
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Robin Devos
Rating of opponent: 4626
Δ 4446
Score: 2:4
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Italian Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 180
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 8
Rating of opponent: --
165
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 16
Rating of opponent: 203
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Alex Naumi
Rating of opponent: 616
Δ 436
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Olav Kosolosky
Rating of opponent: 203
Δ 23
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hamache Bilal
Rating of opponent: 120
Δ -60
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Filip Delincak
Rating of opponent: 386
Δ 206
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Da Silva Samuel
Rating of opponent: 881
Δ 701
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Elias Hardmeier
Rating of opponent: 451
Δ 271
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Xiang Peng
Rating of opponent: 220
Δ 40
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 European Under 21 Championships ITTF rankings: 180
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap:
+ Patrik Juhasz 32
Rating of opponent: 400
1173
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivonin Denis
Rating of opponent: 1212
Δ 1032
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Daniele Pinto
Rating of opponent: 493
Δ 313
Score: 2:4
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Czech Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 180
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 32
Rating of opponent: 120
150
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 64
Rating of opponent: 219
412
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 16
Rating of opponent: 180
420
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap:
+ Oliver Both 8
Rating of opponent: 8
429
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Comeliau David
Rating of opponent: 180
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Da Silva Samuel
Rating of opponent: 881
Δ 701
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 188
Δ 8
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Radek Skala
Rating of opponent: 722
Δ 542
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 90
Δ -90
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Anton Limonov
Rating of opponent: 158
Δ -22
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: 135
Δ -45
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Dilas Nemanja
Rating of opponent: 425
Δ 245
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Maksim Grebnev
Rating of opponent: 406
Δ 226
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Olav Kosolosky
Rating of opponent: 203
Δ 23
Score: 3:1
Video